Inloggning

Föreningstävlingen 24.7 2013

15.08.2013 kl. 18:04
Resultat från tävlingen
Föreningstävling
Nedervetil sportplan
24.7.2013

TULOKSET

P7 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna              8,2
  2. Emil Forsström                               IFÅsarna              8,6
  3. Allu Pöyhönen                                KokkVei               9,5
  4. Niko Nykänen                                 IFÅsarna              9,6
  5. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna              9,7
  6. Valter Mattsson                              IFÅsarna             10,6
  7. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             11,8
     Alex Lövsund                                 IFÅsarna              DNS

P7 Pituus

  1. Emil Forsström                               IFÅsarna             2,25               
          2,25
             
  2. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna             2,19               
          2,19
             
  3. Alex Lövsund                                 IFÅsarna             2,15               
          2,15
             
  4. Allu Pöyhönen                                KokkVei              1,83               
          1,83
             
  5. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             1,75               
          1,75
             
  6. Niko Nykänen                                 IFÅsarna             1,58               
          1,58
             
  7. Valter Mattsson                              IFÅsarna             1,54               
          1,54
             
  8. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             1,27               
          1,27
             

P7 Keihäs

  1. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             5,85
           5,85
  2. Alex Lövsund                                 IFÅsarna             5,59
           5,59
  3. Emil Forsström                               IFÅsarna             4,78
           4,78
  4. Valter Mattsson                              IFÅsarna             4,31
           4,31
  5. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             4,15
           4,15
  6. Niko Nykänen                                 IFÅsarna             3,49
           3,49
  7. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna             3,13
           3,13
  8. Allu Pöyhönen                                KokkVei              2,72
           2,72

P9 60 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             10,0
  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             10,0
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             10,3
  4. Lucas Granlund                          2004 IFÅsarna             10,5
  5. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna             10,8
  6. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             11,1
  7. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna             11,3

P9 Pituus

  1. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             3,32               
          3,32
             
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             3,26               
          3,26
             
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             3,11               
          3,11
             
  4. Lucas Granlund                          2004 IFÅsarna             3,03               
          3,03
             
  5. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna             3,00               
          3,00
             
  6. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             2,80               
          2,80
             
  7. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna             2,61               
          2,61
             

P9 Keihäs

  1. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna            19,02
          19,02
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            16,10
          16,10
  3. Lucas Granlund                          2004 IFÅsarna            14,47
          14,47
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            14,36
          14,36
  5. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,14
          10,14
  6. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna             9,00
           9,00
  7. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna             6,84
           6,84

P11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             11,7
  2. Viljami Skantsi                         2002 KokkVei              12,6
  3. Daniel Kangas                                IFÅsarna             13,4
  4. Oscar Byström                           2002 IFÅsarna             13,8
     Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna              DNS

P11 Korkeus

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna              125
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125 127
           O   O   O   O  XO   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Viljami Skantsi                         2002 KokkVei               120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Ludwig Storbjörk                             IFÅsarna              115
         095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
  4. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna              110
         095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna              105
         085 090 095 100 105 110
          XO  XO   O   O   O XXX
  6. Oscar Byström                           2002 IFÅsarna              105
         085 090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  7. Daniel Kangas                                IFÅsarna              100
         085 090 095 100 105
           O   O  XO   O XXX

P11 Kuula

  1. Jonatan Enfors                               IFÅsarna             6,28
           6,28
  2. Ludwig Storbjörk                             IFÅsarna             5,60
           5,60
  3. Viljami Skantsi                         2002 KokkVei              5,42
           5,42
  4. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             5,16
           5,16
  5. Oscar Byström                           2002 IFÅsarna             4,78
           4,78
  6. Daniel Kangas                                IFÅsarna             4,42
           4,42
     Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna              DNS
       

P13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna             11,9
  2. Jonas Hässjebacka                       2000 IFÅsarna             12,9

P13 Korkeus

  1. Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna              142
         117 122 127 132 137 142 145
           O   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Axel Widjeskog                               IFÅsarna              127
         112 117 122 127 132
           O   O   O   O XXX

P13 Kuula

  1. Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna             7,08
           7,08
  2. Kevin Nykänen                           2001 IFÅsarna             6,74
           6,74

T7 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Lilja Pöyhönen                          2006 KokkVei               8,8
  1. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna              8,8
  3. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna              9,1
  4. Ronja Bergdahl                               IFÅsarna              9,3
  5. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna              9,5
  6. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna              9,9
  7. Mea Hästbacka                                IFÅsarna             10,1
  8. Veera Cainberg                               IFÅsarna             10,2
  9. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             11,0

T7 Pituus

  1. Lilja Pöyhönen                          2006 KokkVei              2,42               
          2,42
             
  2. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             1,95               
          1,95
             
  3. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             1,91               
          1,91
             
  4. Mea Hästbacka                                IFÅsarna             1,83               
          1,83
             
  5. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             1,68               
          1,68
             
  6. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             1,59               
          1,59
             
  7. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             1,54               
          1,54
             
  8. Ronja Bergdahl                               IFÅsarna             1,53               
          1,53
             
  9. Veera Cainberg                               IFÅsarna             1,46               
          1,46
             

T7 Keihäs

  1. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             4,43
           4,43
  2. Lilja Pöyhönen                          2006 KokkVei              4,40
           4,40
  3. Mea Hästbacka                                IFÅsarna             3,93
           3,93
  4. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             3,85
           3,85
  5. Ronja Bergdahl                               IFÅsarna             3,61
           3,61
  6. Veera Cainberg                               IFÅsarna             2,93
           2,93
  7. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             2,76
           2,76
  8. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             2,65
           2,65
  9. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             2,11
           2,11

T9 60 m

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             10,2
  2. Vivi Granlund                           2004 IFÅsarna             10,8
  3. Vilma Flöjt                                  IFÅsarna             11,1
  4. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             11,3
  5. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             11,7
  6. Iren Lindskog                                IFÅsarna             11,8
  7. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             11,9
  8. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             12,1
  8. Mi Hästbacka                                 IFÅsarna             12,1
10. Ottiilia Sandkulla                           IFÅsarna             12,4
11. Aada Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             12,8
12. Madeleine Storbacka                          IFÅsarna             13,0
     Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vivi Granlund                           2004 IFÅsarna             10,8
  2. Vilma Flöjt                                  IFÅsarna             11,1
  3. Iren Lindskog                                IFÅsarna             11,8
  4. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             11,9
  5. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             12,1
  5. Mi Hästbacka                                 IFÅsarna             12,1
     Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             10,2
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             11,3
  3. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             11,7
  4. Ottiilia Sandkulla                           IFÅsarna             12,4
  5. Aada Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             12,8
  6. Madeleine Storbacka                          IFÅsarna             13,0

T9 Pituus

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             3,17               
          3,17
             
  2. Vivi Granlund                           2004 IFÅsarna             2,86               
          2,86
             
  3. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             2,85               
          2,85
             
  4. Iren Lindskog                                IFÅsarna             2,63               
          2,63
             
  5. Mi Hästbacka                                 IFÅsarna             2,47               
          2,47
             
  6. Aada Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             2,39               
          2,39
             
  7. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             2,38               
          2,38
             
  8. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,35               
          2,35
             
  9. Ottiilia Sandkulla                           IFÅsarna             2,25               
          2,25
             
10. Vilma Flöjt                                  IFÅsarna             2,23               
          2,23
             
11. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             2,10               
          2,10
             
12. Madeleine Storbacka                          IFÅsarna             1,96               
          1,96
             
     Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       

T9 Keihäs

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            12,14
          12,14
  2. Vivi Granlund                           2004 IFÅsarna            11,76
          11,76
  3. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             9,76
           9,76
  4. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             8,43
           8,43
  5. Iren Lindskog                                IFÅsarna             8,37
           8,37
  6. Ottiilia Sandkulla                           IFÅsarna             6,36
           6,36
  7. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             6,29
           6,29
  8. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             6,18
           6,18
  9. Mi Hästbacka                                 IFÅsarna             5,74
           5,74
10. Aada Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             5,44
           5,44
11. Vilma Flöjt                                  IFÅsarna             3,86
           3,86
12. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             3,84
           3,84
13. Madeleine Storbacka                          IFÅsarna             1,60
           1,60

T11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna             13,0
  2. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna             15,1
  3. Ronja Viidanoja                         2002 KokkVei              15,4
  4. Clara Lindroos                               IFÅsarna             17,6

T11 Korkeus

  1. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna              120
         095 100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
  2. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna              110
         100 105 110 115
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna              100
         080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
     Clara Lindroos                               IFÅsarna               NH
         080
         XXX

T11 Kuula

  1. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna             7,55
           7,55
  2. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             6,62
           6,62
  3. Ronja Viidanoja                         2002 KokkVei              5,92
           5,92
  4. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna             4,68
           4,68
  5. Clara Lindroos                               IFÅsarna             4,57
           4,57

T13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna             10,7
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             11,0
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             11,0
  4. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             11,7
  5. Malin Storbacka                         2001 IFÅsarna             12,1
  6. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna             14,0

T13 Korkeus

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna              137
         112 117 122 127 132 137 142
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna              137
         112 117 122 127 132 137 142
           O   O   O  XO   O   O XXX
  3. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna              137
         112 117 122 127 132 137 142
           O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  4. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna              132
         112 117 122 127 132 137
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna              127
         112 117 122 127 132
           O   O   O  XO XXX
     Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna              DNS
       
       
     Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna              DNS
       
       

T13 Kuula

  1. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             9,79
           9,79
  2. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             8,73
           8,73
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             7,88
           7,88
  4. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             6,35
           6,35
  5. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna             4,89
           4,89

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna             13,2

T15 Korkeus

  1. Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna              137
         112 117 122 127 132 137 142
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

Pia Björkqvist