Inloggning

LIF-GIF- Åsarna klubbkamp

16.09.2013 kl. 09:50
Nedervetil 11.9 2013
IF Åsarna - GIF - LIF klubbkamp
Nedervetil sportplan
11.9.2013

TULOKSET

P7 40 m

  1. Robin Haglund                           2006 LarsmoIF             8,16
  2. Jesse Rokala                                 GamlakIF             8,20
  3. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             8,67
  4. Tobias Finnäs                                LarsmoIF             8,71
  5. Rasmus Sandström                             GamlakIF             8,76
  6. Emil Forsström                               IFÅsarna             8,80
  7. Alex Lövsund                                 IFÅsarna             8,88
  8. Emil Nyfors                             2006 LarsmoIF             8,98
  9. Joar Laakso                                  IFÅsarna             9,00
10. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna             9,08
11. Amos Björklund                          2007 LarsmoIF             9,13
12. Niklas Sällinen                         2005 GamlakIF             9,41
13. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LarsmoIF             9,77
14. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             9,85
15. Christian Lövsund                            IFÅsarna            10,19
16. Lucas Ånäs                                   GamlakIF            10,80
17. Alexander Furu                               GamlakIF            17,48
     Lucas Toivanen                               LarsmoIF              DNS
     Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Robin Haglund                           2006 LarsmoIF             8,16
  2. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             8,67
  3. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             9,85
  4. Christian Lövsund                            IFÅsarna            10,19
  5. Alexander Furu                               GamlakIF            17,48
     Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Tobias Finnäs                                LarsmoIF             8,71
  2. Rasmus Sandström                             GamlakIF             8,76
  3. Emil Forsström                               IFÅsarna             8,80
  4. Emil Nyfors                             2006 LarsmoIF             8,98
  5. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna             9,08
     Lucas Toivanen                               LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Jesse Rokala                                 GamlakIF             8,20
  2. Alex Lövsund                                 IFÅsarna             8,88
  3. Joar Laakso                                  IFÅsarna             9,00
  4. Amos Björklund                          2007 LarsmoIF             9,13
  5. Niklas Sällinen                         2005 GamlakIF             9,41
  6. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LarsmoIF             9,77
  7. Lucas Ånäs                                   GamlakIF            10,80

P7 Bollkastning

  1. Jesse Rokala                                 GamlakIF            19,22
          16,07  13,50  19,22      
  2. Niklas Sällinen                         2005 GamlakIF            15,86
          15,51  15,85  15,86      
  3. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna            13,70
          12,75  12,90  13,70
  4. Emil Forsström                               IFÅsarna            12,89
          12,57  11,41  12,89      
  5. Amos Björklund                          2007 LarsmoIF            12,85
          11,86  11,78  12,85
  6. Joar Laakso                                  IFÅsarna            11,37
           9,10   6,69  11,37
  7. Rasmus Sandström                             GamlakIF            10,83
           8,95  10,79  10,83      
  8. Tobias Finnäs                                LarsmoIF            10,70
           9,29   8,27  10,70
  9. Alex Lövsund                                 IFÅsarna            10,62
              X   8,83  10,62
10. Robin Haglund                           2006 LarsmoIF             9,98
              X   8,20   9,98      
11. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             9,50
           8,27   9,42   9,50
12. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna             9,05
           2,89   8,42   9,05
13. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LarsmoIF             9,02
           6,77   8,60   9,02
14. Emil Nyfors                             2006 LarsmoIF             6,88
              X   5,39   6,88
15. Christian Lövsund                            IFÅsarna             6,30
           6,06   6,25   6,30      
16. Lucas Ånäs                                   GamlakIF             4,80
              X   1,70   4,80      
17. Alexander Furu                               GamlakIF             2,64
           2,04   2,01   2,64
     Lucas Toivanen                               LarsmoIF              DNS
       
     Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna              DNS
       

P9 40 m

  1. Simon Uusitalo                          2004 IFÅsarna             6,97
  2. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             7,01
  3. Isak Vidjeskog                          2004 IFÅsarna             7,08
  4. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             7,16
  5. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             7,26
  5. Frans Virtanen                               GamlakIF             7,26
  7. Nante Korkatti                               GamlakIF             7,47
  8. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna             7,53
  9. Kasper Biskop                                GamlakIF             7,68
10. Alvar Lerbacka                          2004 GamlakIF             7,69
11. Axel Storbacka                          2004 GamlakIF             7,73
11. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,73
13. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             8,00
14. Elton Björkskog                         2005 LarsmoIF             8,12
14. Ivar Sandström                               LarsmoIF             8,12
16. Hannes Thylin                           2004 GamlakIF             8,26
17. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF             8,41
17. Edvin Brännkärr                              IFÅsarna             8,41
19. Erik Härmälä                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,49
20. Birk Ahlskog                                 IF Åsarna            8,51
21. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,52
     Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Simon Uusitalo                          2004 IFÅsarna             6,97
  2. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             7,01
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             7,16
  4. Axel Storbacka                          2004 GamlakIF             7,73
  5. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             8,00
  6. Hannes Thylin                           2004 GamlakIF             8,26
  7. Birk Ahlskog                                 IF Åsarna            8,51
  8. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,52

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Isak Vidjeskog                          2004 IFÅsarna             7,08
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             7,26
  2. Frans Virtanen                               GamlakIF             7,26
  4. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna             7,53
  5. Alvar Lerbacka                          2004 GamlakIF             7,69
  6. Ivar Sandström                               LarsmoIF             8,12
     Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Nante Korkatti                               GamlakIF             7,47
  2. Kasper Biskop                                GamlakIF             7,68
  3. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             7,73
  4. Elton Björkskog                         2005 LarsmoIF             8,12
  5. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF             8,41
  5. Edvin Brännkärr                              IFÅsarna             8,41
  7. Erik Härmälä                            2005 LarsmoIF             8,49

P9 Spjut

  1. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            15,80
          10,87  13,97  15,80
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            14,90
          12,18  12,60  14,90
  3. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna            14,22
          12,62  13,10  14,22
  4. Simon Uusitalo                          2004 IFÅsarna            13,17
           8,43      X  13,17
  5. Kasper Biskop                                GamlakIF            11,63
           8,68   8,88  11,63
  6. Nante Korkatti                               GamlakIF             9,71
           7,94   9,36   9,71
  7. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             9,53
           8,35      X   9,53
  8. Axel Storbacka                          2004 GamlakIF             8,77
              X      X   8,77
  9. Isak Vidjeskog                          2004 IFÅsarna             8,66
              X   8,13   8,66
10. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             8,62
           8,44   5,99   8,62
11. Jimi Rousu                                   GamlakIF             8,54
              X   6,70   8,54
12. Elton Björkskog                         2005 LarsmoIF             8,31
           7,39   7,80   8,31
13. Edvin Brännkärr                              IFÅsarna             8,26
           6,20   7,46   8,26
14. Hannes Thylin                           2004 GamlakIF             8,01
           6,04   5,62   8,01
15. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna             7,99
              X   6,18   7,99
16. Frans Virtanen                               GamlakIF             7,56
           5,25   6,90   7,56
17. Birk Ahlskog                                 IF Åsarna            6,77
           6,00      X   6,77
18. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LarsmoIF             6,72
           6,36   6,70   6,72
19. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             6,63
           5,02   5,39   6,63
20. Ivar Sandström                               LarsmoIF             6,56
           5,90   6,25   6,56
21. Erik Härmälä                            2005 LarsmoIF             6,26
           5,99   5,86   6,26
     Alvar Lerbacka                          2004 GamlakIF              DNS
       

P11 60 m

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             9,68
  2. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             9,70
  3. Gustav Forsell                          2003 IFÅsarna             9,91
  4. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF            10,07
  5. Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF            10,39
  6. Onni Lerbacka                                GamlakIF            10,41
  7. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF            10,50
  8. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            10,57
  9. Daniel Kangas                                IFÅsarna            10,91
10. Anton Olaussen                               GamlakIF            11,19
     Linus Nyman                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
     Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             9,70
  2. Gustav Forsell                          2003 IFÅsarna             9,91
  3. Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF            10,39
  4. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            10,57
  5. Daniel Kangas                                IFÅsarna            10,91
     Linus Nyman                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
     Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             9,68
  2. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF            10,07
  3. Onni Lerbacka                                GamlakIF            10,41
  4. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF            10,50
  5. Anton Olaussen                               GamlakIF            11,19

P11 Längd

  1. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             3,91 -0,3          
          3,61  3,74  3,91     
          -0,3  -0,3  -0,3     
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             3,83 -0,2          
          3,81  3,83  3,80     
          -0,1  -0,2  -0,6     
  3. Gustav Forsell                          2003 IFÅsarna             3,65 -0,2          
          3,65  3,64  3,62     
          -0,2  -0,2  -0,3     
  4. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF             3,38 +0,1          
          3,38  3,36     -     
          +0,1  -0,4           
  5. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF             3,36 -0,2          
          3,32  3,36  3,18     
          -0,1  -0,2  -0,5     
  6. Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF             3,30 -0,3          
          3,27  3,19  3,30     
          -0,4  -0,3  -0,3     
  7. Daniel Kangas                                IFÅsarna             3,10 -0,3          
          3,10  2,98  2,99     
          -0,3  -0,8  -0,1     
  8. Onni Lerbacka                                GamlakIF             3,00 -0,7          
          2,84  3,00  2,70     
          -0,3  -0,7   0,0     
  9. Anton Olaussen                               GamlakIF             2,78 -0,1          
          2,78  2,66  2,52     
          -0,1  -0,2  -0,3     
     Linus Nyman                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS               
       
       
     Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
       

P11 Kula

  1. Jonatan Enfors                          1999 IFÅsarna             7,32
           7,23   7,32   6,99
  2. Anton Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF             6,82
           6,82   6,63   6,67
  3. Tuukka Sirén                            2002 GamlakIF             6,11
           5,91   6,11      -
  4. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LarsmoIF             6,02
              -   6,02   5,67
  5. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             4,96
           4,89   4,96
  6. Onni Lerbacka                                GamlakIF             4,62
           4,62      -   4,52
  7. Daniel Kangas                                IFÅsarna             4,27
           4,27      -      -
     Linus Nyman                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
       
     Jonatan Lepola                          2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
       
     Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF              DNS
       

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,61
  2. Alexander Nyman                         2000 GamlakIF             9,49
  3. Hannes Store                            2000 GamlakIF             9,63
  4. Sebastian Kankaanpää                         GamlakIF             9,68
  5. Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna             9,69
  6. Simon Store                             2000 GamlakIF            10,20

P13 Längd

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             4,29  0,0          
          4,29  4,23  4,29
           0,0   0,0   0,0
  2. Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna             3,87  0,0          
          3,87  3,72  3,62
           0,0   0,0   0,0
  3. Hannes Store                            2000 GamlakIF             3,59  0,0          
          3,59  3,41  3,48
           0,0   0,0   0,0
  4. Jonas Hässjebacka                       2000 IFÅsarna             3,47  0,0          
          3,47  3,40  3,39
           0,0  -0,1  -0,4
  5. Simon Store                             2000 GamlakIF             3,30 -0,1          
          2,66  3,03  3,30
           0,0   0,0  -0,1
  6. Alexander Nyman                         2000 GamlakIF             3,16  0,0          
             X  3,16  2,88
                 0,0   0,0
  7. Sebastian Kankaanpää                         GamlakIF             3,07  0,0          
             X  3,07     X
                 0,0     

P13 Kula

  1. Linus Selkälä                           2000 IFÅsarna            10,09
           9,70   9,97  10,09
  2. Sebastian Kankaanpää                         GamlakIF             6,97
              X   6,71   6,97
  3. Jonas Hässjebacka                       2000 IFÅsarna             6,71
           6,55   6,22   6,71
  4. Simon Store                             2000 GamlakIF             6,41
           6,41   5,94   6,37
  5. Felix Saarinen                               IFÅsarna             6,38
              X   6,34   6,38
  6. Hannes Store                            2000 GamlakIF             6,07
           5,56   6,07   5,94
  7. Alexander Nyman                         2000 GamlakIF             5,74
              X      X   5,74

F7 40 m

  1. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF             8,16
  2. Emma Wiik                               2006 LarsmoIF             8,68
  3. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             8,72
  4. Anna Söderlund                          2006 LarsmoIF             8,73
  4. Sarah Jungar                                 LarsmoIF             8,73
  6. Elin Päivärinta                              LarsmoIF             9,15
  7. Ella Björkvik                                LarsmoIF             9,20
  8. Nellie Byggmästar                            LarsmoIF             9,42
  9. Elwa Björkskog                          2007 LarsmoIF             9,54
10. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             9,57
11. Moa Björklund                                LarsmoIF             9,65
12. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna            10,51
13. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna            10,63
14. Elsa Nyfors                                  LarsmoIF            11,25

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Anna Söderlund                          2006 LarsmoIF             8,73
  1. Sarah Jungar                                 LarsmoIF             8,73
  3. Ella Björkvik                                LarsmoIF             9,20
  4. Nellie Byggmästar                            LarsmoIF             9,42
  5. Elwa Björkskog                          2007 LarsmoIF             9,54
  6. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna            10,51
  7. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna            10,63

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF             8,16
  2. Emma Wiik                               2006 LarsmoIF             8,68
  3. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             8,72
  4. Elin Päivärinta                              LarsmoIF             9,15
  5. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             9,57
  6. Moa Björklund                                LarsmoIF             9,65
  7. Elsa Nyfors                                  LarsmoIF            11,25

F7 Bollkastning

  1. Emma Wiik                               2006 LarsmoIF             9,06
           8,54   8,88   9,06
  2. Anna Söderlund                          2006 LarsmoIF             8,44
           5,70   8,27   8,44      
  3. Ella Björkvik                                LarsmoIF             8,15
           5,91   6,08   8,15
  4. Elwa Björkskog                          2007 LarsmoIF             7,43
           2,37   5,21   7,43
  5. Elin Päivärinta                              LarsmoIF             7,17
           6,28   6,94   7,17      
  6. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             7,04
           6,28   6,94   7,04      
  7. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             6,68
           2,27   2,77   6,68
  8. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             5,92
           4,31   5,73   5,92      
  9. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LarsmoIF             5,77
           4,95   2,21   5,77
10. Sarah Jungar                                 LarsmoIF             4,76
              X   4,30   4,76
11. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             4,47
           3,23   4,44   4,47
12. Elsa Nyfors                                  LarsmoIF             3,57
           2,55   2,84   3,57
13. Moa Björklund                                LarsmoIF             3,10
           1,76   2,58   3,10
     Nellie Byggmästar                            LarsmoIF              DNS
       

F9 40 m

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             7,16
  2. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             7,30
  3. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             7,39
  4. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             7,40
  5. Daniela Prest                           2005 GamlakIF             7,44
  6. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna             7,50
  7. Matilda Lillkåla                        2004 GamlakIF             7,59
  8. Noomi Korkatti                               GamlakIF             7,61
  9. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna             7,64
10. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna             7,81
11. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             7,90
12. Ida-Maria Lillrank                      2005 IFÅsarna             7,91
13. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             7,99
14. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             8,03
15. Fiia Virtanen                                GamlakIF             8,04
16. Meja Björklund                          2005 LarsmoIF             8,08
17. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             8,09
18. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             8,33
19. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             8,61
20. Aada Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             8,74
21. Tilda Ljung                             2005 LarsmoIF             8,78
22. Melinda Lillkåla                        2005 GamlakIF             9,12
     Emilia Kallio                                GamlakIF              DNS
     Ottiilia Sandkulla                           IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             7,16
  2. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             7,39
  3. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             7,40
  4. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             8,03
  5. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             8,09
  6. Aada Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             8,74
  7. Melinda Lillkåla                        2005 GamlakIF             9,12
     Emilia Kallio                                GamlakIF              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             7,30
  2. Daniela Prest                           2005 GamlakIF             7,44
  3. Noomi Korkatti                               GamlakIF             7,61
  4. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             7,90
  5. Ida-Maria Lillrank                      2005 IFÅsarna             7,91
  6. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             7,99
  7. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             8,33
  8. Tilda Ljung                             2005 LarsmoIF             8,78

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna             7,50
  2. Matilda Lillkåla                        2004 GamlakIF             7,59
  3. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna             7,64
  4. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna             7,81
  5. Fiia Virtanen                                GamlakIF             8,04
  6. Meja Björklund                          2005 LarsmoIF             8,08
  7. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             8,61
     Ottiilia Sandkulla                           IFÅsarna              DNS

F9 Spjut

  1. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna            11,88
           8,95  11,79  11,88
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             8,93
           7,51   8,11   8,93      
  3. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             8,93
           6,30   7,91   8,93
  4. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             8,59
           5,55   6,80   8,59
  5. Semina Kozic                            2004 LarsmoIF             8,39
           6,02   7,26   8,39
  6. Daniela Prest                           2005 GamlakIF             7,70
           5,78   7,56   7,70
  7. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             7,68
           7,02   6,45   7,68
  8. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             7,51
           7,18   7,24   7,51
  9. Matilda Lillkåla                        2004 GamlakIF             7,45
           6,47   5,36   7,45
10. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             7,31
           4,59   6,14   7,31      
11. Fiia Virtanen                                GamlakIF             7,09
           6,01   5,94   7,09
12. Aada Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             6,73
              X   6,11   6,73
13. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             6,67
           5,54   6,01   6,67      
14. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             6,54
           4,85   4,89   6,54
15. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             5,54
           4,66   5,05   5,54      
16. Meja Björklund                          2005 LarsmoIF             5,32
           4,22   4,24   5,32
17. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             4,65
           3,73   4,43   4,65      
18. Tilda Ljung                             2005 LarsmoIF             3,95
           3,36   3,60   3,95
19. Melinda Lillkåla                        2005 GamlakIF             3,21
           2,32   2,11   3,21      
     Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna              DNS
       
     Emilia Kallio                                GamlakIF              DNS
       

F11 60 m

  1. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             9,66
  2. Amanda Hansen                           2002 IFÅsarna             9,92
  3. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             9,93
  4. Ida Emmes                               2002 IFÅsarna             9,94
  5. Lotta Emmes                             2002 IFÅsarna            10,31
  6. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            10,32
  7. Alma Björklund                          2003 LarsmoIF            10,33
  8. Matilda Widjeskog                       2002 GamlakIF            10,71
  9. Julia Björklund                         2002 LarsmoIF            10,72
10. Semra Kozic                             2002 LarsmoIF            10,78
11. Hanna Nyfors                            2003 LarsmoIF            11,12
12. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LarsmoIF            11,14
13. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF            11,52
14. Anna Sandström                               GamlakIF            11,80
15. Ada Brännkärr                                IFÅsarna            11,93
     Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
     Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             9,66
  2. Ida Emmes                               2002 IFÅsarna             9,94
  3. Lotta Emmes                             2002 IFÅsarna            10,31
  4. Alma Björklund                          2003 LarsmoIF            10,33
  5. Julia Björklund                         2002 LarsmoIF            10,72
     Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Amanda Hansen                           2002 IFÅsarna             9,92
  2. Semra Kozic                             2002 LarsmoIF            10,78
  3. Hanna Nyfors                            2003 LarsmoIF            11,12
  4. Anna Sandström                               GamlakIF            11,80
     Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             9,93
  2. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            10,32
  3. Matilda Widjeskog                       2002 GamlakIF            10,71
  4. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LarsmoIF            11,14
  5. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF            11,52
  6. Ada Brännkärr                                IFÅsarna            11,93

F11 Längd

  1. Ida Emmes                               2002 IFÅsarna             3,90 -0,3          
          3,84  3,90  3,87
          -0,8  -0,3   0,0
  2. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             3,68 -0,1          
          3,55  3,50  3,68
           0,0  -0,3  -0,1
  3. Lotta Emmes                             2002 IFÅsarna             3,52 -0,2          
          3,22  3,52  3,42
          -0,4  -0,2  +0,1
  4. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LarsmoIF             3,46 -0,1          
          3,32  3,15  3,46
          -0,2  -0,2  -0,1
  5. Amanda Hansen                           2002 IFÅsarna             3,31 -0,1          
          3,31  3,23  3,30
          -0,1  -0,3  -0,2
  6. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             3,27 -0,7          
          3,27     X  3,15
          -0,7         0,0
  7. Matilda Widjeskog                       2002 GamlakIF             3,04 -0,2          
             X  3,04  2,80
                -0,2  +0,1
  8. Alma Björklund                          2003 LarsmoIF             3,01  0,0          
          2,99  2,95  3,01
          -0,1  -0,2   0,0
  9. Hanna Nyfors                            2003 LarsmoIF             2,95 -0,1          
             X  2,95  2,90
                -0,1   0,0
10. Semra Kozic                             2002 LarsmoIF             2,84 -0,5          
          2,84     X     X
          -0,5           
11. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             2,77 -0,3          
          2,77  2,67  2,66
          -0,3  -0,2  +0,1
12. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LarsmoIF             2,76 -0,2          
          2,62  2,75  2,76
          -0,1  -0,3  -0,2
13. Ada Brännkärr                                IFÅsarna             2,73  0,0          
          2,73  2,20  2,28
           0,0  -0,2   0,0
14. Anna Sandström                               GamlakIF             2,30  0,0          
          2,19  2,30  2,25
          -0,7   0,0  -0,1
     Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS               
       
       

F11 Kula

  1. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅsarna             7,69
           7,69   7,50   7,61
  2. Amanda Hansen                           2002 IFÅsarna             6,88
           6,40   6,83   6,88
  3. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             6,69
           6,69   6,40   6,25
  4. Semra Kozic                             2002 LarsmoIF             6,38
           6,32   6,38      -
  5. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LarsmoIF             5,34
           5,14   5,34   5,18
  6. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF             5,16
           4,73   4,74   5,16
  7. Julia Björklund                         2002 LarsmoIF             5,10
           4,37   4,68   5,10
  8. Hanna Nyfors                            2003 LarsmoIF             4,75
           4,62   4,67   4,75      
  9. Matilda Widjeskog                       2002 GamlakIF             4,62
           4,62   4,50   4,27
10. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅsarna             4,57
           4,25   4,57      -
11. Anna Sandström                               GamlakIF             3,53
           3,24   3,21   3,53
12. Alma Björklund                          2003 LarsmoIF             3,43
           3,43   3,29   3,23
     Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS
       
     Ada Brännkärr                                IFÅsarna              DNS
       

F13 60 m

  1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             8,39
  2. Liza Pajunen                            2000 LarsmoIF             8,70
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             8,85
  4. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             8,88
  5. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             8,98
  6. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,08
  7. Simone Stenbäck                         2000 LarsmoIF             9,18
  8. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             9,19
  9. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             9,20
10. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,33
11. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             9,53
12. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,54
13. Lina Storbacka                          2001 GamlakIF             9,85
14. Erika Yli-Yrjänäinen                    2001 GamlakIF             9,87
15. Fanny Lillsunde                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,95
15. Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF             9,95
17. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF            10,29
18. Evelina Sundvik                         2001 LarsmoIF            10,76
19. Sofie Sällinen                          2000 GamlakIF            10,77
     Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             8,98
  2. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,08
  3. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             9,19
  4. Erika Yli-Yrjänäinen                    2001 GamlakIF             9,87
  5. Evelina Sundvik                         2001 LarsmoIF            10,76
  6. Sofie Sällinen                          2000 GamlakIF            10,77

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             8,39
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             8,85
  3. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             8,88
  4. Simone Stenbäck                         2000 LarsmoIF             9,18
  5. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             9,33
  6. Fanny Lillsunde                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,95
  7. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF            10,29

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Liza Pajunen                            2000 LarsmoIF             8,70
  2. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             9,20
  3. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             9,53
  4. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,54
  5. Lina Storbacka                          2001 GamlakIF             9,85
  6. Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF             9,95
     Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF              DNS

F13 Längd

  1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             4,56  0,0          
          4,32  4,56  4,54
           0,0   0,0  -0,2
  2. Liza Pajunen                            2000 LarsmoIF             4,29 -0,3          
          4,26  4,21  4,29
           0,0  -0,2  -0,3
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,02 +0,1          
             X  3,93  4,02
                 0,0  +0,1
  4. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             3,96  0,0          
             X  3,96  3,95     
                 0,0   0,0     
  5. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             3,93  0,0          
          3,93  3,82  3,05
           0,0  +0,2  -0,1
  6. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             3,93  0,0          
          3,70  3,93     X
          -0,2   0,0     
  7. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna             3,82  0,0          
          3,82  3,75  3,48
           0,0   0,0  -0,2
  8. Simone Stenbäck                         2000 LarsmoIF             3,79  0,0          
          3,69  3,79     -
          -3,0   0,0     
  9. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             3,73 +0,1          
          3,69  3,59  3,73     
          -0,5   0,0  +0,1     
10. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             3,65 -0,2          
             X  3,65  3,65
                 0,0  -0,2
11. Fanny Lillsunde                         2000 IFÅsarna             3,63  0,0          
          3,37  3,63  3,26
          -0,2   0,0  -0,4
12. Lina Storbacka                          2001 GamlakIF             3,37  0,0          
          3,37  3,25  3,23
           0,0  -0,3  -0,3
13. Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF             3,34  0,0          
          3,10  3,34     -
          -0,3   0,0     
14. Johanna Bexar                           2001 IFÅsarna             3,33 -0,4          
          3,33     X  3,27     
          -0,4        -0,2     
15. Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF             3,31 -0,4          
          3,25  3,23  3,31     
          -0,4  -0,1  -0,4     
16. Erika Yli-Yrjänäinen                    2001 GamlakIF             3,15 -0,3          
          3,15  3,03     X
          -0,3   0,0   0,0
17. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF             3,06 -0,2          
             X  3,06  2,82
                -0,2  -0,2
     Evelina Sundvik                         2001 LarsmoIF              DNS               
       
       
     Sofie Sällinen                          2000 GamlakIF              DNS               
       
       

F13 Kula

  1. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             9,58
           9,47   9,58   7,16      
  2. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             8,98
           8,79   8,73   8,98
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             8,39
           7,64   8,39   8,23
  4. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             8,03
           8,03   7,90   7,78      
  5. Minna Hollanti                          2001 GamlakIF             7,22
           6,66   6,96   7,22      
  6. Liza Pajunen                            2000 LarsmoIF             7,09
           6,74   7,09   6,75      
  7. Emilia Prittinen                        2000 LarsmoIF             7,05
           6,49   7,05   6,50      
  8. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             6,94
           5,55   6,50   6,94      
  9. Antonia Svenlin                         2000 IFÅsarna             6,78
           6,33   6,77   6,78
10. Miina Salminen                          2001 LarsmoIF             6,35
           5,92   5,91   6,35
11. Sofie Sällinen                          2000 GamlakIF             6,20
           5,64   6,02   6,20      
12. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             6,11
           5,42   6,11   5,60      
13. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             5,98
           5,88   5,35   5,98      
14. Simone Stenbäck                         2000 LarsmoIF             5,89
           5,30   5,89   5,57      
15. Erika Yli-Yrjänäinen                    2001 GamlakIF             5,84
           4,61   5,64   5,84      
16. Jasmin Ånäs                             2001 GamlakIF             5,20
           4,59   4,69   5,20      
17. Lina Storbacka                          2001 GamlakIF             5,07
           4,89   4,89   5,07
18. Emma Thylin                             2001 GamlakIF             5,02
           4,27   4,48   5,02

MIXED7-13 8 x 50 m


  1. IF Åsarna I 5                                   1.09,78
        Angelina Laurén
        Eelian Berg
        Charlotta Sandkulla
        Simon Uusitalo
        Linn Skuthälla
        Fredrik Björkqvist
        Jenny Skuthälla
        Elias Grahn

  2. Larsmo IF I 1                                   1.10,20
        Rebecca Sandberg
        Robin Haglund
        Emma Haglund
        Ivar Sandström
        Julia Björklund
        Vincent Ljung
        Jenny Asplund
        Liza Pajunen

  3. IF Åsarna II 6                                  1.12,26
        Vilma Lindqvist
        Joar Laakso
        Wilma Lillsunde
        Lucas Hansen
        Amanda Hansen
        Gustav Forsell
        Emma Lindström
        Axel Vidjeskog

  4. Larsmo IF II 2                                  1.13,38
        Sarah Jungar
        Måns Finholm
        Felicia Vikström
        Elton Björkskog
        Alma Björklund
        Jonatan Lepola
        Simone Stenbäck
        Emilia Prittinen

  5. Gamlakarleby If 3                               1.15,68
        Rasmus Sandström
        Jesse Rokala
        Noomi Korkatti
        Nante Korkatti
        Matilda Widjeskog
        Tuukka Sirén
        Lina Storbacka
        Alexander Nyman

  6. Gamlakarleby If II 4                            1.22,68
        Lucas Ånäs
        Niklas Sällinen
        Daniela Prest
        Alvar Lerbacka
        Anna Sandström
        Onni Lerbacka
        Minna Hollanti
        Hannes Store

Pia Björkqvist