Inloggning

Föreningstävling 31.7.2014

03.08.2014 kl. 20:33
Resultat från tävlingen.

Föreningstävling  31.7.14
Nedervetil
31.7.2014

TULOKSET

P7 40 m

  1. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             8,13
  2. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             8,20
  3. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             8,28
  4. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             8,66
  5. Oskar Huldén                                 IFÅsarna             8,90
  6. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             9,15
  7. Alfons Emet                                  IFÅsarna             9,28
  8. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             9,78

P7 Längd

  1. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             2,55                
          2,50  2,55  2,19     -
                                
  2. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             2,40                
          2,37  2,40  2,35  2,18
                                
  3. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             2,32                
          2,32  1,95  2,03  2,29
                                
  4. Oskar Huldén                                 IFÅsarna             2,25                
          2,25  2,14  1,46  2,05
                                
  5. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             2,20                
          2,20  2,07  2,03  2,20
                                
  6. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             2,16                
          1,67  1,68  2,16  2,09
                                
  7. Alfons Emet                                  IFÅsarna             1,88                
          1,05  1,68  1,82  1,88
                                
  8. Hannes Huldén                                IFÅsarna             1,79                
          1,54  1,60  1,79     -
                                
  9. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             1,73                
          1,73     -     -  1,58
                                

P7 Knattespjut

  1. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             8,59
           7,98   8,59   7,15   7,00
  2. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             7,41
           6,08   6,69   7,41   4,61
  3. Oskar Huldén                                 IFÅsarna             6,53
              -   5,50   5,60   6,53
  4. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             6,33
           4,85   6,33   6,10   4,19
  5. Alfons Emet                                  IFÅsarna             6,14
           4,33   5,06   6,14   5,58
  6. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             5,18
           4,29   4,60   3,69   5,18
  7. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             4,39
           4,35   3,33   4,39   3,95
  8. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             4,07
           4,07   3,17   3,71   3,37

P9 60 m

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            10,03
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,13
  3. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,50
  4. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,58
  5. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna            10,90
  6. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna            11,62
     Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna              DNS

P9 Längd

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna             3,44                
          3,44  3,38  3,20  3,44
                                
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             3,42                
          3,26  3,10  3,42  3,40
                                
  3. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna             3,06                
          3,00  2,64  3,06  2,80
                                
  4. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,06                
          2,95  2,93  3,06  2,94
                                
  5. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             3,05                
             -  2,79  3,05  2,87
                                
  6. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,90                
          2,78  2,89  2,90  2,80
                                
  7. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,69                
          2,50  2,47  2,69  2,40
                                
  8. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,23                
          2,23  2,04  1,77     -
                                
  9. Tomas Finne                                  IFÅsarna             2,18                
          2,18  2,04  1,98  2,14
                                

P9 Spjut

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            22,20
          14,98  22,20  19,30  18,85
  2. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna            13,11
           9,75   6,63   9,69  13,11
  3. Tomas Finne                                  IFÅsarna            12,04
              -  12,04  10,60  10,14
  4. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            11,31
          10,09   9,57   8,01  11,31
  5. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            10,07
          10,07   0,82   9,48   7,00
  6. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             8,32
           6,50   5,82   7,88   8,32
  7. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             8,08
           8,08   5,29   6,32   5,29       
  8. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             7,46
           6,95   6,82   7,46   6,38

P11 60 m häck

  1. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            13,13
  1. Lucas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna            13,13

P11 Höjd

  1. Lucas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna              115
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna              105
         090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O   O XXX

P11 Kula

  1. Lucas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             7,10
           6,41   6,44   7,10   6,40   6,53   6,35
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             5,94
           5,94   5,87   5,92   5,76   5,74   5,30

P13 60 m häck

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            11,20

F7 40 m

  1. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             7,97
  2. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             8,04
  3. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             8,75
  4. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             8,81
  5. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             8,91
  6. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             8,92
  7. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             8,97
  8. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             9,41
  9. Milana Brännström                            IFÅsarna             9,56
 10. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             9,66

F7 Längd

  1. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             2,64                
          2,45  2,64  2,46  2,19
                                
  2. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             2,28                
          2,28  1,92  2,21  2,21
                                
  3. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             2,17                
          2,04  2,00  2,17  2,12
                                
  4. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             2,16                
          2,16  2,16     -  1,82
                                
  5. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             2,14                
          1,58  2,06  2,14  2,00
                                
  6. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             2,04                
          1,80  1,96  2,04  1,90
                                
  7. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             1,98                
          1,90  1,98  1,80  1,82
                                
  8. Milana Brännström                            IFÅsarna             1,79                
          1,58  1,79  1,67  1,74
                                
  9. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             1,58                
          1,52     -  1,54  1,58
                                
 10. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             1,55                
          1,50  1,46  1,55  1,55
                                

F7 Knattespjut

  1. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             5,65
           5,65   4,19   4,77   4,61
  2. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             5,28
           3,13   4,55   5,10   5,28
  3. Vilma Lindqvist                              IFÅsarna             4,71
           4,28   4,18   4,39   4,71
  4. Nina Granlund                                IFÅsarna             4,70
           4,70   2,96   3,17   2,81
  5. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             4,30
           4,30   3,63   3,63   3,45
  6. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             3,97
           3,47   3,49   3,11   3,97
  7. Milana Brännström                            IFÅsarna             3,63
           2,55   3,63   3,38   3,35
  8. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             3,55
           2,19   2,90   3,55   3,08
  9. Minea Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             3,33
           2,66   3,15   3,33   2,81
 10. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             3,18
           2,45   2,76   3,18   1,87

F9 60 m

  1. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            10,75
  2. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,87
  3. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna            11,08
  4. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna            11,36
  5. Ester Granholm                               IFÅsarna            12,43
  6. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna            13,10

F9 Längd

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             3,02                
          2,86  2,85  3,02  2,76
                                
  2. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             2,78                
          2,78  1,58  2,70  2,55
                                
  3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             2,75                
          2,65  2,75  2,69  2,65
                                
  4. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,68                
          2,68  2,33  2,20  2,55
                                
  5. Ester Granholm                               IFÅsarna             2,20                
          1,70  2,20  2,09  2,03
                                
  6. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             2,15                
          2,15  1,80  1,92  2,03
                                

F9 Spjut

  1. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             8,33
           7,60   8,33   8,23   8,05
  2. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             7,68
           7,68   6,75   7,45   6,33
  3. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             7,66
           4,83   6,94   7,66   6,19
  4. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             5,53
           5,53   4,96   5,09   3,50
  5. Ester Granholm                               IFÅsarna             4,93
           4,76   4,06   4,16   4,93

F11 60 m häck

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            13,15
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            13,87
  3. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna            14,06
  4. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna            14,37

F11 Höjd

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna              110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Olivia Åkerlund                         2004 IFÅsarna              100
         090 095 100 105
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Wilma Lillsunde                         2004 IFÅsarna              095
         090 095 100
           O  XO XXX
  4. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna              090
         090 095
           O XXX

F11 Kula

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             7,27
           6,32   7,27   6,38   7,23   6,65   6,93
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             5,88
           5,32   5,88   4,68   5,29   4,35   4,93
  3. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna             5,23
           5,14   5,23   4,95   4,40   4,90   4,87

F13 Höjd

  1. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna              125
         120 125 130
           O   O X--

F13 Kula

  1. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             7,04
           6,17   5,81   6,75   7,04   6,12   5,88

F15 80 m häck

  1. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,56
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,61

F15 Höjd

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna              155
         140 145 150 155 157
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna              145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna              135
         125 130 135 140    
           O   O   O XXX    

F15 Kula

  1. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             9,32
           8,76   8,33   9,07   8,66   7,25   9,32
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             9,27
           8,18   9,27   8,96   8,46   9,00   7,54
  3. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             8,80
           8,13   8,33   8,72      -   8,75   8,80

 

F5 Längd              

1    Julia Strandvall            1,50
        1,50    1,44    1,10
2    Matilda Sandström            1,50
        1,42    1,50    1,25
3    Linette Enlund                1,42
        1,22    1,30    1,42
4    Jennifer Holmbäck            1,39
        -    1,39    1,26
5    Fiina Toivonen                1,33
        1,28    1,33    1,12
6    Siri Ahlskog                1,30
        1,20    1,30    -    
7    Julia Lindell                1,23
        1,23    1,10    1,07
8    Lina Mattsson                1,12
        0,93    0,98    1,12
9    Bianca Brännström            0,90
        0,90    -    0,66
10    Milla Hansén                0,88
        0,88    0,60    0,60
11    Hilda Sandström                0,70
        0,65    -    0,70
                        
F5 Boll                        

1    Jennifer Holmbäck                6,29
2    Julia Lindell                    5,98
3    Siri Ahlskog                    4,80
4    Fiina Toivonen                    4,79
5    Matilda Sandström                4,71
6    Linette Enlund                    4,04
7    Lina Mattsson                    4,00
8    Ellinor Ollqvist                3,30
9    Milla Hansén                    2,73
10    Hilda Sandström                    2,60
11    Julia Strandvall                2,52
12    Bianca Brännström                2,38
                        
F5 40m                        

1    Julia Strandvall                10,81
2    Julia Lindell                    11,00
3    Ellinor Ollqvist                11,28
4    Jennifer Holmbäck                11,78
5    Siri Ahlskog                    12,59
6    Linette Enlund                    12,66
7    Fiina Toivonen                    13,84
8    Lina Mattsson                    13,91
9    Matilda Sandström                14,31
10    Hilda Sandström                    15,53
11    Bianca Brännström                16,22
12    Milla Hansén                    16,79
                        
P5 Längd                        

1    Ted Söderström                2,27
        1,57    1,57    2,27
2    William Koivusalo            2,00
        2,00    1,70    1,99
3    Alex Ljungberg                1,85
        1,79    1,85    1,85
4    Colin Berg                1,64
        1,56    1,64    1,53
5    Hannes Hulden                1,52
        1,52    1,30    1,46
6    William Kainberg            1,00
        0,88    1,00    0,89
7    Axel Laurén                0,90
        0,89    0,84    0,90
                        
P5 Boll                        

1    Ted Söderström                    11,74
2    Alex Ljungberg                    9,27
3    Colin Berg                    8,79
4    William Koivusalo                8,28
5    Axel Laurén                    3,52
6    William Kainberg                3,35
7    Isac Lindell                    1,52
                        
P5 40m                        

1    Ted Söderström                    8,85
2    Alex Ljungberg                    9,88
3    William Koivusalo                10,77
4    Colin Berg                    11,22
5    Hannes Hulden                    11,90
6    Axel Laurén                    13,44
7    William Kainberg                15,40
8    Isac Lindell                    15,53

 

Gabriella Lövsund