Inloggning

Föreningstävling 2.7.2014

03.08.2014 kl. 20:22
Resultaten för F/P7 - F/P15

Föreningstävling
Nedervetil sportplan
2.7.2014

TULOKSET

P7 40 m

  1. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna              8,0
  2. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna              8,2
  3. Joar Laakso                                  IFÅsarna              9,0
  4. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅsarna              9,5
  4. Edvin Pulkkinen                              IFÅsarna              9,5
  6. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             10,3

P7 Knattespjut

  1. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna             7,35
           7,35
  2. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             5,45
           5,45   5,16
  3. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅsarna             5,45
           5,45   4,24
  4. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             3,58
           3,58

P7 Bollkastning

  1. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna            18,82
          18,82
  2. Eelian Berg                                  IFÅsarna            13,41
          13,41
  3. Joar Laakso                                  IFÅsarna            13,32
          13,32
  4. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅsarna             9,75
           9,75
  5. Nuutti Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             8,00
           8,00
  6. Edvin Pulkkinen                              IFÅsarna             7,11
           7,11

P9 40 m

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna              6,8
  2. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna              7,1
  3. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna              7,3
  4. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna              7,6
  4. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna              7,6
  6. Kevin Jansson                                IFÅsarna              7,8
  6. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna              7,8
  8. Samuel Fodstad                               IFÅsarna              8,3
  9. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna              9,1
 10. Väinö Toivonen                               IFÅsarna              9,3
 11. Walter Mattsson                              IFÅsarna             10,9

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna              7,6
  1. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna              7,6
  3. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna              7,8
  4. Samuel Fodstad                               IFÅsarna              8,3
  5. Väinö Toivonen                               IFÅsarna              9,3
  6. Walter Mattsson                              IFÅsarna             10,9

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna              6,8
  2. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna              7,1
  3. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna              7,3
  4. Kevin Jansson                                IFÅsarna              7,8
  5. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna              9,1

P9 Knattespjut

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            13,87
          13,87
  2. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna            11,23
          11,23
  3. Samuel Fodstad                               IFÅsarna            10,25
          10,25
  4. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             8,78
           8,78
  5. Väinö Toivonen                               IFÅsarna             7,70
           7,70
  6. Kevin Jansson                                IFÅsarna             7,48
           7,48
  7. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna             7,38
           7,38
  8. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna             7,37
           7,37
  9. Walter Mattsson                              IFÅsarna             5,32
           5,32

P9 Bollkastning

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsarna            34,10
          34,10
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            21,83
          21,83
  3. Samuel Fodstad                               IFÅsarna            19,86
          19,86
  4. Väinö Toivonen                               IFÅsarna            19,17
          19,17
  5. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            18,42
          18,42
  6. Kevin Jansson                                IFÅsarna            15,33
          15,33
  7. Eljas Enlund                                 IFÅsarna            14,64
          14,64
  8. Walter Mattsson                              IFÅsarna            12,70
          12,70
  9. Hannes Laakso                                IFÅsarna            11,98
          11,98
 10. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅsarna            11,10
          11,10

P11 60 m

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna              9,2
  2. Akseli Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             12,2
     Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna              DNS

P11 Längd

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna             4,02                
          4,02
              
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             3,32                
          3,32
              
  3. Akseli Toivonen                              IFÅsarna             2,25                
          2,25
              

P11 Spjut

  1. Alexander Storrank                      2003 IFÅsarna            16,32
          16,32
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            14,63
          14,63
  3. Akseli Toivonen                              IFÅsarna            10,10
          10,10

 

P13 100 m

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             14,8

 

P13 Längd

  1. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             3,60                
          3,60
              

F7 40 m

  1. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna              7,9
  2. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna              8,6
  3. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna              9,3
  4. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna              9,6
  5. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna              9,8

F7 Knattespjut

  1. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             5,10
           5,10
  2. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             4,78
           4,78
  3. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             4,28
           4,28
  4. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             3,25
           3,25

F7 Bollkastning

  1. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅsarna             8,33
           8,33
  2. Angelina Laurén                              IFÅsarna             7,84
           7,84
  3. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             7,68
           7,68
  4. Vera Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             6,33
           6,33
  5. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             4,85
           4,85

F9 40 m

  1. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna              8,0
  2. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna              8,1
  3. Ester Granholm                               IFÅsarna              8,7
  4. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna              9,5

F9 Knattespjut

  1. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             7,48
           7,48
  2. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna             7,03
           7,03
  3. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             6,69
           6,69
  4. Ester Granholm                               IFÅsarna             5,98
           5,98

F9 Bollkastning

  1. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            13,08
          13,08
  2. Amanda Holmlund                              IFÅsarna            10,79
          10,79
  3. Wilma Kainberg                               IFÅsarna            10,74
          10,74
  4. Ester Granholm                               IFÅsarna             9,19
           9,19

F11 60 m

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna              9,5
  2. Ida Lillsund                                 IFÅsarna             10,0
  3. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             10,5
  4. Fanny Saarinen                               IFÅsarna             11,0
  5. Madeleine Storrank                           IFÅsarna             12,5
     Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna              DNS

F11 Längd

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             3,31                
          3,31
              
  2. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             3,07                
          3,07
              
  3. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             3,03                
          3,03
              
  4. Fanny Saarinen                               IFÅsarna             2,62                
          2,62
              
  5. Madeleine Storrank                           IFÅsarna             2,16                
          2,16
              

F11 Spjut

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            13,60
          13,60
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            11,53
          11,53
  3. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             9,63
           9,63
  4. Fanny Saarinen                               IFÅsarna             7,53
           7,53

F13 100 m

  1. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             13,8
  2. Malin Storbacka                              IFÅsarna             14,1
  3. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             14,5

 

F13 1000 m
  

   Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna              DNS

 

F13 Längd

  1. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna             3,96                
          3,96
              
  2. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             3,75                
          3,75
              
  3. Malin Storbacka                              IFÅsarna             3,71                
          3,71
              

F15 100 m

  1. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             13,5
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             13,9
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             13,9
  4. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             14,1
  5. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna             14,5

F15 Längd

  1. Iréne Åbrandt                           2000 IFÅsarna             4,38                
          4,38
              
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,25                
          4,25
              
  3. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna             4,19                
          4,19
              
  4. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             4,16                
          4,16
              
  5. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             3,87                
          3,87
              

 

Gabriella Lövsund