Inloggning

Knattestafett DM 12.7.2014

12.07.2014 kl. 13:16
Här är resultaten...

Knattestafett DM 12.7.2014
Nedervetil sportplan
12.7.2014

TULOKSET

P9 4 x 400 m


  1. IF Femman 1                                     5.24,05
        Anton Sabel
        Linus Furunäs
        Nico Hakala
        Kevin Paulin

  2. IF Femman 2                                     5.50,06
        Nico Källberg
        Jesse Hakala
        Hannes Sundell
        Isak Finskas

  3. Gamlakarleby IF 1                               5.50,90
        Viktor Store
        Jimi Rousu
        Axel Lerbacka
        Kasper Biskop

  4. Ik Falken 1                                     6.02,41
        Tobias Edström
        Viktor Rönnskär
        Isak Liljeqvist
        Ville Nybacka

  5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                          6.31,03
        Filip Stark
        Rasmus Nylander
        Viktor Blomqvist
        Emrik Ehrman

  6. IF Åsarna 1                                     6.39,07
        Eelian Berg
        Alex Lövsund
        Emil Forsström
        Benjamin Holmbäck

  7. Ik Falken 2                                     6.55,08
        Hannes Fors
        Valter Ehnvall
        Max Byström
        Benjamin Hagman


P11 4 x 50 m

  1. IF Drott 1                                        30,53
  2. Ik Falken 1                                       30,98
  3. IF Femman 1                                       31,05
  4. IF Kraft 1                                        31,83
  5. IF Åsarna 1                                       32,94
  6. IF Drott 2                                        33,08
  7. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              33,60
  8. Gamlakarleby IF 1                                 33,79
  9. Ik Falken 2                                       33,93
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Alavieskan Viri 1                                 29,60

Erä 1                

  1. IF Drott 1                                        30,53
        Eero Tampio
        Marcus Korkea-Aho
        Alex Laaksonen
        Adrian Björkgren

  2. Ik Falken 1                                       30,98
        Eddie Björkskog
        David Björkman
        William Forsbacka
        David Wikman

  3. IF Femman 1                                       31,05
        Emil Sundell
        Oliver Lundström
        Lucas Finskas
        Kasper Paulin

  4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              33,60
        Antonio Jankens
        Adrian Lillas
        Filip Nyman
        Hannes Granlund

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Alavieskan Viri 1                                 29,60
        Tomi Simonen
        Samuli Takkunen
        Eetu Jokela
        Taneli Hietala


Erä 2                

  1. IF Kraft 1                                        31,83
        Oliver Nordberg
        Sebastian Nordberg
        Ted Nyman
        Ludvig Rönnholm

  2. IF Åsarna 1                                       32,94
        Gustav Forsell
        Noah Skog
        Lucas Granund
        Simon Huldén

  3. IF Drott 2                                        33,08
        Aaro Tampio
        Liam Skytte
        Konrad Grön
        Simon Vikman

  4. Gamlakarleby IF 1                                 33,79
        Onni Lerbacka
        Axel Storbacka
        Valter Lerbacka
        Jani Mäenpää

  5. Ik Falken 2                                       33,93
        Jacob Björklund
        William Stenbacka
        Manuel Wikström
        William Barkar


P11 4 x 600 m


  1. IF Åsarna 1                                     8.25,97
        Alexander Storrank
        Noah Skog
        Anton Forsström
        Gustav Forsell

  2. IF Drott 1                                      8.34,18
        Marcus Korkea-Aho
        Liam Skytte
        Alex Laaksonen
        Adrian Björkgren

  3. Ik Falken 1                                     8.41,66
        Eddie Björkskog
        David Wikman
        William Stenbacka
        William Forsbacka

  4. IF Femman 1                                     8.44,48
        Emil Sundell
        Oliver Lundström
        Kasper Paulin
        Lucas Finskas

  5. IF Kraft 1                                      9.04,58
        Sebastian Nordberg
        Ted Nyman
        Oliver Nordberg
        Ludvig Rönnholm

  6. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                            9.24,30
        Antonio Jankens
        Filip Nyman
        Adrian Lillas
        Hannes Granlund

  7. Gamlakarleby IF 1                               9.35,14
        Jani Mäenpää
        Valter Lerbacka
        Axel Storbacka
        Onni Lerbacka

  8. Ik Falken 2                                     9.49,72
        Jacob Björklund
        David Björkman
        Manuel Wikström
        William Barkar


P13 4 x 100 m

  1. IF Drott 1                                        55,20
  2. Ik Falken 1                                       55,90
  3. IF Åsarna 1                                       55,92
  4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              57,25
  5. IF Åsarna 2                                       58,92
  6. IF Drott 2                                      1.01,76
  7. IF Kraft 1                                      1.02,29
  8. Larsmo IF 1                                     1.02,48

Erä 1                

  1. IF Drott 1                                        55,20
        Alexander Björkgren
        Rasmus Lahti
        Aron Höglund
        Johan Nygård

  2. Ik Falken 1                                       55,90
        Linus Edström
        Anton Lassen
        Isak Holm
        Adam Wikman

  3. IF Åsarna 2                                       58,92
        Isak Grankvist
        Samuel Uusitalo
        Axel Vidjeskog
        Jonatan Enfors

  4. IF Kraft 1                                      1.02,29
        Antonio Nickull
        Simon Nyman
        Simon Storgeust
        Rasmus Krook


Erä 2                

  1. IF Åsarna 1                                       55,92
        Elias Grahn
        Fredrik Björkqvist
        Kevin Nykänen
        Elliot Grannabba

  2. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              57,25
        Elliot Wingren
        Henrik Backlund
        Linus Vesterlund
        Joel Blomqvist

  3. IF Drott 2                                      1.01,76
        Johannes Åhman
        Eemeli Laakso
        Viktor Byggmästar
        Atte Vertanen

  4. Larsmo IF 1                                     1.02,48
        Vincent Ljung
        Linus Nyman
        Anton Ljung
        Wihtori Karukka


P13 4 x 600 m


  1. Ik Falken 1                                     7.30,86
        Anton Lassen
        Harald Åström
        Isak Holm
        Adam Wikman

  2. IF Åsarna 1                                     8.05,12
        Fredrik Björkqvist
        Elias Grahn
        Kevin Nykänen
        Elliot Grannabba

  3. IF Drott 1                                      8.07,25
        Alexander Björkgren
        Viktor Byggmästar
        Johannes Åhman
        Rasmus Lahti

  4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                            8.16,55
        Elliot Wingren
        Henrik Backlund
        Joel Blomqvist
        Linus Vesterlund

  5. IF Åsarna 2                                     8.40,43
        Jonatan Enfors
        Mickel Forsell
        Isak Grankvist
        Axel Vidjeskog

  6. Larsmo IF 1                                     9.02,53
        Wihtori Karukka
        Vincent Ljung
        Linus Nyman
        Anton Ljung


P13 4 x 60 m h


  1. IF Drott 1                                        48,06
        Alexander Björkgren
        Rasmus Lahti
        Aron Höglund
        Johannes Åhman

  2. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              49,59
        Elliot Wingren
        Henrik Backlund
        Linus Vesterlund
        Joel Blomqvist


P15 4 x 100 m


  1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              49,72
        Maxim Backlund
        Axel Hedman
        Anton Karlström
        David Backlund

  2. Ik Falken 1                                       53,61
        Jere Ena
        Rasmus Envall
        Ali Cheragi
        Alexander Rönnskär

  3. IF Åsarna 1                                       55,99
        Kasper Granholm
        Jonas Hässjebacka
        Robin Sandberg
        Victor Hongell

  4. Gamlakarleby IF 1                               1.01,17
        Tuukka Sirén
        Hannes Store
        Alexander Nyman
        Simon Store


P15 4 x 800 m


  1. Ik Falken 1                                     9.52,80
        Jere Ena
        Alexander Rönnskär
        Ali Cheragi
        Rasmus Envall

  2. IF Åsarna 1                                    11.26,80
        Emil Pajala
        Kasper Granholm
        Robin Sandberg
        Jonas Hässjebacka

  3. Gamlakarleby IF 1                              11.54,03
        Hannes Store
        Nico Mäenpää
        Simon Store
        Akseli Matilainen


P15 4 x 80 m h


  1. Ik Falken 1                                       57,78
        Rasmus Envall
        Ali Cheragi
        Alexander Rönnskär
        Jere Ena


F9 4 x 400 m


  1. IF Drott 1                                      5.48,90
        Mia Backman
        Tilda Ljung
        Cassandra Högkvist
        Jamira Suarez

  2. Ik Falken 1                                     6.02,91
        Vera Björk
        Julia Backlund
        Oona Sandell
        Lina Nybacka

  3. IF Femman 1                                     6.09,70
        Emma Korhonen
        Elena Jaatinen
        Cecilia Österberg
        Lilja Lindahl

  4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                          6.22,33
        Edith Carlsson
        Ada Ittonen
        Wilma Lerstrand
        Tora Backholm

  5. Ik Falken 2                                     6.30,66
        Alexandra Granö
        Hilda Hautamäki
        Emelie Forsbacka
        Anna-Lucia Liikanen


F11 4 x 50 m

  1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              31,04
  2. IF Kraft 1                                        31,49
  3. Ik Falken 1                                       31,55
  4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                            31,61
  5. IF Drott 1                                        32,40
  6. IF Femman 1                                       32,52
  7. IF Åsarna 1                                       32,62
  8. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2                            33,45
  9. Ik Falken 2                                       33,51
 10. IF Nykarlebynejden 2                              33,55
 11. IF Åsarna 2                                       34,25
 12. Ik Falken 3                                       34,36
 13. Larsmo IF 1                                       35,37

Erä 1                

  1. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                            31,61
        Lina Blomqvist
        Tove Siegfrids
        Elin Snellman
        Janna Siegfrids

  2. IF Drott 1                                        32,40
        Emma Manns
        Fanny Östman
        Teodora Westerlund
        Lova Forsman

  3. IF Åsarna 1                                       32,62
        Ida Lillsund
        Wilma Lillsunde
        Emma Vikman
        Charlotta Sandkulla

  4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2                            33,45
        Jenny Rantanen
        Fanny Forsman
        Linnea Thors
        Sandra Carlsson

  5. IF Åsarna 2                                       34,25
        Neah Nyman
        Nicolina Berg
        Viv Granlund
        Vera Ståhlstedt


Erä 2                

  1. Ik Falken 1                                       31,55
        Emmi Parhiala
        Alicia Björkvik
        Wilma Hautamäki
        Andrea Rönnskär

  2. IF Femman 1                                       32,52
        Hanna Ehn
        Iisa Jaatinen
        Olivia Nabb
        Amanda Forss

  3. IF Nykarlebynejden 2                              33,55
        Hanna Back
        Tindra Sundvik
        Sofia Stråka
        Lisa Sundqvist

  4. Larsmo IF 1                                       35,37
        Rebecca Sandberg
        Nora Finholm
        Hanna Nyfors
        Moa Björkström


Erä 3                

  1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              31,04
        Nathalie Nyback
        Michelle Nyback
        Laura Ström
        Alma Hedman

  2. IF Kraft 1                                        31,49
        Frida Häggkvist
        Clara Holmberg
        Jennifer Norrgård
        Emelie Sax

  3. Ik Falken 2                                       33,51
        Laura Byström
        Ida Anttila
        Moa Salin
        Anna Sandell

  4. Ik Falken 3                                       34,36
        Sofia Hagman
        Carolina Granö
        Emma Fors
        Chantelle Finne


F11 4 x 600 m


  1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                            8.36,03
        Alma Hedman
        Nathalie Nyback
        Laura Ström
        Michelle Nyback

  2. IF Kraft 1                                      8.38,52
        Emelie Sax
        Clara Holmberg
        Johanna Tikkala
        Frida Häggkvist

  3. Ik Falken 1                                     8.44,63
        Andrea Rönnskär
        Emmi Parhiala
        Wilma Hautamäki
        Alicia Björkvik

  4. IF Drott 1                                      8.59,52
        Teodora Westerlund
        Lina Lahti
        Fanny Östman
        Lova Forsman

  5. IF Åsarna 1                                     9.20,94
        Emma Vikman
        Nicolina Berg
        Ida Lillsund
        Marion Forsell

  6. Ik Falken 2                                     9.25,75
        Emma Fors
        Laura Byström
        Anna Sandell
        Chantelle Finne

  7. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                          9.38,11
        Tove Siegfrids
        Sandra Carlsson
        Fanny Forsman
        Lina Blomqvist

  8. Ik Falken 3                                     9.52,51
        Sofia Hagman
        Tilde Björk
        Tuva Rönnskär
        Carolina Granö


F13 4 x 100 m

  1. IF Kraft 1                                        54,84
  2. IF Drott 1                                        56,04
  3. IF Femman 1                                       56,99
  4. IF Åsarna 1                                       57,25
  5. IF Åsarna 2                                       58,62
  6. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                            58,71
  7. Larsmo IF 1                                       59,86
  8. Ik Falken 2                                     1.00,55
  9. IF Kraft 2                                      1.00,91
 10. IF Drott 2                                      1.01,07
 11. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                            1.01,53
     Gamlakarleby IF 1                                    DQ
     Ik Falken 1                                          DQ

Erä 1                

  1. IF Kraft 1                                        54,84
        Amanda Nordström
        Medina Söderlund
        Lina Holmberg
        Emma Lipkin

  2. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                            58,71
        Fina Backholm
        Ellen Åberg
        Cornelia Berg
        Veera Ampiala

  3. Larsmo IF 1                                       59,86
        Evelina Sundvik
        Helka Aninko
        Josefine Asplund
        Miina Salminen

  4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                            1.01,53
        Linneá Granlund
        Katja Pärssinen
        Erica Karlström
        Linda Granlund

     Gamlakarleby IF 1                                    DQ
        Lina Storbacka
        Emma Thylin
        Matilda Lillkåla
        Jasmin Ånäs


Erä 2                

  1. IF Drott 1                                        56,04
        Lina Frostdahl
        Rebecca Åkerholm
        Emelie Sandvik
        Alva Åkerholm

  2. IF Åsarna 1                                       57,25
        Johanna Bexar
        Jenny Broända
        Malin Storbacka
        Ina Pajunen

  3. Ik Falken 2                                     1.00,55
        Julia Rönnskär
        Linn Ahlskog
        Frida Björklund
        Suzette Finne

  4. IF Kraft 2                                      1.00,91
        Tilda Träskvik
        Telma Träskvik
        Madelene Pada
        Ida Svedman


Erä 3                

  1. IF Femman 1                                       56,99
        Aava Jaatinen
        Linn Ehn
        Malin Skog
        Elin Källberg

  2. IF Åsarna 2                                       58,62
        Linn Skuthälla
        Alisa Kivineva
        Carita Kivineva
        Jennifer Käld

  3. IF Drott 2                                      1.01,07
        Matilda Nyman
        Annemo Blomström
        Moa Parkkinen
        Malva Simons

     Ik Falken 1                                          DQ
        Wendla Stenbacka
        Tilda Borgmästars
        Lilli-Ann Tuomi
        Charlotte Sassila


F13 4 x 600 m


  1. IF Åsarna 1                                     7.52,64
        Jenny Broända
        Malin Storbacka
        Ina Pajunen
        Johanna Bexar

  2. IF Kraft 1                                      7.58,08
        Amanda Nordström
        Paola Björklund
        Lina Holmberg
        Miranda Westerback

  3. IF Drott 1                                      8.10,55
        Wilma Skytte
        Lina Frostdahl
        Moa Parkkinen
        Annemo Blomström

  4. IF Femman 1                                     8.11,29
        Aava Jaatinen
        Elin Källberg
        Malin Skog
        Sofia Fogström

  5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                          8.19,63
        Linnea Backman
        Ellen Åberg
        Fina Backholm
        Anna-Karin Engstrand

  6. Ik Falken 1                                     8.37,96
        Suzette Finne
        Frida Björklund
        Anne Hellund
        Jemina Wiklund

  7. IF Drott 2                                      9.36,77
        Ida Backman
        Wilma Ljunga
        Fanny Fagerudd
        Matilda Nyman

  8. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                            9.47,50
        Linneá Granlund
        Katja Pärssinen
        Linda Granlund
        Josephine Sundqvist

  9. Gamlakarleby IF 1                              10.00,24
        Matilda Lillkåla
        Emma Thylin
        Jasmin Ånäs
        Lina Storbacka


F13 4 x 60 m h

  1. IF Drott 1                                        44,77
  2. IF Drott 2                                        47,80
  3. Ik Falken 1                                       49,00
  4. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              56,05
  5. IF Femman 1                                       59,73

Erä 1                

  1. IF Drott 1                                        44,77
        Lina Frostdahl
        Wilma Skytte
        Emelie Sandvik
        Alva Åkerholm

  2. Ik Falken 1                                       49,00
        Wendla Stenbacka
        Lilli-Ann Tuomi
        Tilda Borgmästars
        Julia Rönnskär

  3. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              56,05
        Katja Pärssinen
        Linneá Granlund
        Linda Granlund
        Josephine Sundqvist


Erä 2                

  1. IF Drott 2                                        47,80
        Matilda Nyman
        Ida Backman
        Annemo Blomström
        Rebecca Åkerholm

  2. IF Femman 1                                       59,73
        Aava Jaatinen
        Linn Ehn
        Olivia Sabel
        Malin Skog


F15 4 x 100 m

  1. Larsmo IF 1                                       51,71
  2. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                            51,92
  3. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              53,40
  4. IF Drott 1                                        53,59
  5. IF Åsarna 1                                       53,82
  6. Vasa Idrottssällskap 3                            54,67
  7. Ik Falken 1                                       55,16
  8. IF Kraft 1                                        55,83
  9. IF Åsarna 2                                       56,49
 10. Ik Falken 2                                     1.00,32
 11. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2                          1.00,89

Erä 1                

  1. Larsmo IF 1                                       51,71
        Jenny Asplund
        Alina Strömberg
        Simone Stenbäck
        Malin Björkström

  2. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                            51,92
        Linnea Backholm
        Antonia Stolpe
        Malva Nylund
        Erica Kolehmainen

  3. IF Drott 1                                        53,59
        Linnea Nyman
        Erika Westerlund
        Fanny Kaitfors
        Maisa Laakso

  4. IF Åsarna 1                                       53,82
        Amanda Koivusalo
        Iréne Åbrandt
        Emma Lindström
        Jenny Skuthälla

  5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 3                            54,67
        Ronja Borgmästars
        Ella Portin
        Emilia Nygård
        Hilda Jungar

  6. Ik Falken 1                                       55,16
        Pernilla Häggblom
        Janina Eklund
        Wilma Dahlman
        Eveliina Karlsson


Erä 2                

  1. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              53,40
        Emilia Holm
        Elin Sundqvist
        Manuela Jankens
        Sonja Katajamäki

  2. IF Kraft 1                                        55,83
        Elin Svedman
        Emilia Launonen
        Emma Nyman
        Reina Klemets

  3. IF Åsarna 2                                       56,49
        Sofia Storbjörk
        Antonia Svenlin
        Rebecca Bergdahl
        Jennifer Storrank

  4. Ik Falken 2                                     1.00,32
        Elin Björk
        Hanna Ray
        Emilia Björk
        Julia Ahlskog

  5. Vasa Idrottssällskap 2                          1.00,89
        Manda Gullberg
        Alexandra Stark
        Jenni Kiveliö
        Cecilia Österblad


F15 4 x 800 m


  1. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                         10.36,68
        Erica Kolehmainen
        Manda Gullberg
        Cecilia Österblad
        Alexandra Stark

  2. IF Drott 1                                     10.40,03
        Fanny Kaitfors
        Erika Westerlund
        Tiina Puranen
        Maisa Laakso

  3. Ik Falken 1                                    11.03,03
        Eveliina Karlsson
        Pernilla Häggblom
        Elin Björk
        Hanna Ray

  4. IF Kraft 1                                     11.37,18
        Reina Klemets
        Elin Svedman
        Emma Nyman
        Nathalie Sten

  5. IF Åsarna 1                                    11.37,94
        Jennifer Storrank
        Fanny Lillsunde
        Antonia Svenlin
        Rebecca Bergdahl

  6. Ik Falken 2                                    11.54,58
        Janina Eklund
        Wilma Dahlman
        Emilia Björk
        Julia Ahlskog

     Vasa Idrottssällskap 2                              DNS
        Malva Nylund
        Antonia Stolpe
        Jenni Kiveliö
        Linnea Backholm


F15 4 x 80 m h


  1. IF Drott 1                                        54,37
        Fanny Kaitfors
        Linnea Nyman
        Jasmin Kuusisaari
        Maisa Laakso

  2. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                              54,45
        Emilia Holm
        Elin Sundqvist
        Manuela Jankens
        Sonja Katajamäki

  3. IF Åsarna 1                                       56,22
        Rebecca Bergdahl
        Antonia Svenlin
        Jenny Skuthälla
        Sofia Storbjörk

  4. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                          1.03,70
        Malva Nylund
        Antonia Stolpe
        Jenni Kiveliö
        Alexandra Stark


F/P9 8 x 40 m


  1. IF Femman 1                                        58,0
        Nico Källberg
        Linus Furunäs
        Jesse Hakala
        Filippa Nabb
        Nico Hakala
        Elena Jaatinen
        Kevin Paulin
        Anton Sabel

  2. IF Åsarna 1                                        58,3
        Isac Söderström
        Emil Forsström
        Aaron Ollqvist
        Aron Skog
        Kevin Enfors
        Marion Forsell
        Benjamin Holmbäck
        Anton Forsström

  3. IF Drott 1                                         59,2
        Nea Hassila
        Casper Laaksonen
        Agnes Skytte
        Carolina Åhman
        Tilda Ljung
        Cassandra Högkvist
        Mia Backman
        Jamira Suarez

  4. Ik Falken 1                                        59,5
        Ville Nybacka
        Julia Backlund
        Vera Björk
        Hilda Hautamäki
        Tobias Edström
        Viktor Rönnskär
        Anna-Lucia Liikanen
        Lina Nybacka

  5. IF Nykarlebynejden 1                             1.02,6
        Julia Jansson
        Simona Jankens
        Linn Wester
        Alex Nyman
        Malin Cederholm
        Tinja Kuoppamaa
        Tilde Stråka
        Milla Ström

  6. Vasa Idrottssällskap 1                           1.03,6
        Wilma Lerstrand
        Tilde Nordman
        Emelie Wiik
        Tora Backholm
        Filip Stark
        Edith Carlsson
        Olivia Forsberg
        Ada Ittonen

  7. Ik Falken 3                                      1.05,1
        Hannes Fors
        Benjamin Hagman
        Karolina Lindfors
        Martin Storkamp
        Jeanessa Finne
        Josefine Barkar
        Alexandra Granö
        Noel Rönnskär

  8. Gamlakarleby IF 1                                1.06,1
        Viktor Store
        Jona Store
        Kasper Biskop
        Emma Hägglund
        Axel Lerbacka
        Melinda Lillkåla
        Aaron Hägglund
        Jimi Rousu

  9. Ik Falken 2                                      1.07,3
        Valter Ehnvall
        Max Byström
        Tindra Kock
        Emelie Forsbacka
        Lina Dahllund
        Casper Östman
        Oona Sandell
        Isak Liljeqvist

 10. IF Åsarna 2                                      1.07,8
        Ronja Ljungberg
        Angelina Lauren
        Christian Lövsund
        Wilma Lindqvist
        Eljas Enlund
        Nico Nykänen
        Alex Lövsund
        Eelian Berg

 

Gabriella Lövsund