Inloggning

GIF - LIF - IF ÅSARNA KLUBBKAMP

04.09.2015 kl. 05:36
NEDERVETIL 2.9 2015

GIF-LIF-Åsarna Klubbkamp
Nedervetil idrottsplan
2.9.2015

TULOKSET

IF Åsarna  183,0 p
Larsmo IF  112,5 p
Gamlakarleby IF    40,5 p


P7 40 m

  1. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅs                 7,88
  2. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅs                 8,04
  3. Otto Kamunen                                 IFÅsarna             8,06
  4. Evert Biskop                            2008 GIF                  8,15
  5. Ted Söderström                          2009 IFÅs                 8,30
  6. Topias Meriläinen                            GamlakIF             8,36
  7. Vilgot Backlund                              LarsmoIF             8,47
  8. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             8,63
  9. William Koivusalo                            IFÅsarna             8,69
 10. Colin Dahllund                               LarsmoIF             8,94
 11. Emil Lindgren                                LarsmoIF             9,06
 11. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna             9,06
 13. Alex Furu                               2010 GIF                  9,07
 14. William Lerbacka                        2010 GIF                  9,36
 15. Lucas Ånäs                              2008 GIF                  9,40
 16. Ermo Isohanni                                IFÅsarna             9,66
 17. Elias Häggblom                              GIF                  9,83
 18. Max Laitinen                                 LarsmoIF            10,07
 19. Jonas Granlund                          2009 IFÅsarna            10,27
 20. Jerry Kotkamaa                               IFÅsarna            10,34
 21. Tobias Björk                                 GamlakIF            11,98
     Alex Åkerblom                           2008 GIF                   DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅs                 8,04
  2. Topias Meriläinen                            GamlakIF             8,36
  3. Vilgot Backlund                              LarsmoIF             8,47
  4. William Koivusalo                            IFÅsarna             8,69
  5. Lucas Ånäs                              2008 GIF                  9,40
  6. Jonas Granlund                          2009 IFÅsarna            10,27

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ted Söderström                          2009 IFÅs                 8,30
  2. Emil Lindgren                                LarsmoIF             9,06
  3. William Lerbacka                        2010 GIF                  9,36
  4. Max Laitinen                                 LarsmoIF            10,07
  5. Jerry Kotkamaa                               IFÅsarna            10,34
     Alex Åkerblom                           2008 GIF                   DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅs                 7,88
  2. Colin Dahllund                               LarsmoIF             8,94
  3. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna             9,06
  4. Alex Furu                               2010 GIF                  9,07
  5. Elias Häggblom                               GIF                  9,83

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Otto Kamunen                                 IFÅsarna             8,06
  2. Evert Biskop                            2008 GIF                  8,15
  3. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna             8,63
  4. Ermo Isohanni                                IFÅsarna             9,66
  5. Tobias Björk                                 GamlakIF            11,98

P7 Boll

  1. Otto Kamunen                                 IFÅsarna            22,66
          22,66
  2. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅs                22,26
          22,26
  3. Topias Meriläinen                            GamlakIF            19,80
          19,80
  4. Ted Söderström                          2009 IFÅs                16,93
          16,93
  5. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅs                15,76
          15,76
  6. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅsarna            13,82
          13,82
  7. Evert Biskop                            2008 GIF                 13,32
          13,32
  8. William Strandvall                           IFÅsarna            13,25
          13,25
  9. Vilgot Backlund                              LarsmoIF            12,74
          12,74
 10. Emil Lindgren                                LarsmoIF            12,61
          12,61
 11. Max Laitinen                                 LarsmoIF            11,71
          11,71
 12. Elias Häggblom                               GIF                 10,74
          10,74
 13. Ermo Isohanni                                IFÅsarna             8,60
           8,60
 14. William Koivusalo                            IFÅsarna             8,54
           8,54
 15. Lucas Ånäs                              2008 GIF                  8,25
           8,25
 16. Colin Dahllund                               LarsmoIF             8,16
           8,16
 17. Jonas Granlund                          2009 IFÅsarna             7,47
           7,47
 18. William Lerbacka                        2010 GIF                  7,26
           7,26
 19. Jerry Kotkamaa                               IFÅsarna             6,98
           6,98
 20. Alex Furu                               2010 GIF                  6,44
           6,44
 21. Tobias Björk                                 GamlakIF             6,30
           6,30
     Alex Åkerblom                           2008 GIF                   DNS
      

P9 40 m

  1. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅs                 7,30
  2. Måns Finholm                            2007 LaIF                 7,66
  3. Elias Grannabba                              IFÅsarna             7,70
  4. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅs                 7,75
  5. Anton Furu                              2007 GIF                  7,87
  6. Eetu Lämsä                              2006 GIF                  7,90
  7. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             7,95
  8. Aron Furu                               2006 GIF                  8,25
  9. Ruben Widjeskog                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,27
 10. Tobias Finnäs                           2007 LaIF                 8,41
 11. Anton Libäck                                 IFÅsarna             8,53
 12. Benjamin Björk                               GamlakIF             8,62
 13. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LaIF                 8,66
 14. Lucas Elvkulla                          2007 GIF                  8,82
 15. Oliver Elvkulla                         2007 GIF                  8,85
 16. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅs                 8,90
     Alfons Emet                             2007 IFÅs                  DNS
     Liam Björk                              2007 IFÅs                  DNS
     Aron Finell                                  IFÅsarna              DNS
     Eddie Kotkamaa                               IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅs                 7,30
  2. Måns Finholm                            2007 LaIF                 7,66
  3. Oliver Elvkulla                         2007 GIF                  8,85
     Alfons Emet                             2007 IFÅs                  DNS
     Eddie Kotkamaa                               IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             7,95
  2. Benjamin Björk                               GamlakIF             8,62
  3. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LaIF                 8,66
  4. Lucas Elvkulla                          2007 GIF                  8,82
     Liam Björk                              2007 IFÅs                  DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅs                 7,75
  2. Eetu Lämsä                              2006 GIF                  7,90
  3. Ruben Widjeskog                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,27
  4. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅs                 8,90
     Aron Finell                                  IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elias Grannabba                              IFÅsarna             7,70
  2. Anton Furu                              2007 GIF                  7,87
  3. Aron Furu                               2006 GIF                  8,25
  4. Tobias Finnäs                           2007 LaIF                 8,41
  5. Anton Libäck                                 IFÅsarna             8,53

P9 Knattespjut

  1. Elias Härmälä                           2007 LaIF                 9,95
           9,95
  2. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅs                 9,34
           9,34
  3. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅs                 8,75
           8,75
  4. Ruben Widjeskog                         2007 IFÅsarna             8,63
           8,63
  5. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅs                 8,40
           8,40
  6. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅs                 8,31
           8,31
  7. Måns Finholm                            2007 LaIF                 8,16
           8,16
  8. Anton Furu                              2007 GIF                  8,07
           8,07
  9. Elias Grannabba                              IFÅsarna             7,88
           7,88
 10. Anton Libäck                                 IFÅsarna             7,84
           7,84
 11. Aron Furu                               2006 GIF                  7,68
           7,68
 12. Tobias Finnäs                           2007 LaIF                 7,67
           7,67
 13. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             7,33
           7,33
 14. Eetu Lämsä                              2006 GIF                  6,93
           6,93
 15. Benjamin Björk                               GamlakIF             6,92
           6,92
 16. Alfons Emet                             2007 IFÅs                 6,75
           6,75
 17. Nico Nykänen                            2007 IFÅs                 3,63
           3,63
     Liam Björk                              2007 IFÅs                  DNS
       
     Aron Finell                                  IFÅsarna              DNS
       
     Eddie Kotkamaa                               IFÅsarna              DNS
      

P11 60 m

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             9,51
  2. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GIF                  9,57
  3. Sel Ber Dway                                 LarsmoIF             9,66
  4. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅs                 9,69
  5. Matias Åberg                            2005 GIF                  9,70
  6. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GIF                  9,89
  7. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GIF                  9,99
  8. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅs                10,02
  9. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅs                10,14
 10. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅs                10,17
 11. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,19
 12. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,49
 13. Viktor Store                            2005 GIF                 10,55
 13. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅs                10,55
 15. Ivar Emet                               2005 IFÅs                10,58
 16. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅs                10,59
 17. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LaIF                11,12
 18. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GIF                 11,24
 19. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GIF                 11,41
 20. Artur Anttila                           2005 GIF                 11,43
     Wilhelm Sandbacka                            IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅs                 9,69
  2. Matias Åberg                            2005 GIF                  9,70
  3. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GIF                  9,89
  4. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅs                10,17
  5. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,49
  6. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LaIF                11,12
  7. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GIF                 11,24

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GIF                  9,57
  2. Sel Ber Dway                                 LarsmoIF             9,66
  3. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GIF                  9,99
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅs                10,02
  5. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅs                10,14
  6. Ivar Emet                               2005 IFÅs                10,58
     Wilhelm Sandbacka                            IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             9,51
  2. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna            10,19
  3. Viktor Store                            2005 GIF                 10,55
  3. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅs                10,55
  5. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅs                10,59
  6. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GIF                 11,41
  7. Artur Anttila                           2005 GIF                 11,43

P11 Längd

  1. Sel Ber Dway                                 LarsmoIF             4,02               
          4,02  3,99  3,87
                         
  2. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GIF                  3,86               
          3,86  3,26  3,62
                         
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GIF                  3,83               
          3,80  3,83  3,73
                         
  4. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             3,69               
          3,63  3,59  3,69
                         
  5. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅs                 3,52               
          3,50  3,52  3,44
                         
  6. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             3,50               
          3,28  3,29  3,50
                         
  7. Matias Åberg                            2005 GIF                  3,47               
          3,36  3,47  3,36
                         
  8. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GIF                  3,45               
          3,37  3,45  3,44
                         
  9. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,37               
          3,37  3,21  3,02
                         
 10. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅs                 3,37               
          3,13     X  3,37
                         
 11. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅs                 3,36               
          3,36  3,22  3,20
                         
 12. Viktor Store                            2005 GIF                  3,28               
          3,28  3,16  3,22
                         
 13. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅs                 3,24               
          3,19  3,24  3,21
                         
 14. Wilhelm Sandbacka                            IFÅsarna             3,22               
             X  3,22  3,22
                         
 15. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅs                 3,20               
          3,20  2,78  3,08
                         
 16. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅs                 3,18               
          2,93     X  3,18
                         
 17. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LaIF                 3,15               
          3,15  3,11  3,11
                         
 18. Ivar Emet                               2005 IFÅs                 3,08               
          3,08  2,90  3,02
                         
 19. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GIF                  3,07               
          2,93  2,93  3,07
                         
 20. Artur Anttila                           2005 GIF                  2,87               
          2,83  2,82  2,87
                         
 21. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GIF                  2,83               
             X  2,83  2,75
                        

P11 Kula

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅs                 7,18
           7,18   6,75   7,13
  2. Lucas Hansén                            2004 IFÅsarna             7,10
           7,10   7,05      X
  3. Sel Ber Dway                                 LarsmoIF             7,07
           6,73   5,88   7,07
  4. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅs                 6,92
           6,43   6,92   5,80
  5. Matias Åberg                            2005 GIF                  6,71
           6,71   6,42      X
  6. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GIF                  5,85
           5,82   5,72   5,85
  7. Viktor Store                            2005 GIF                  5,40
           5,25   5,40   5,29
  8. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GIF                  5,32
           4,72   5,32   5,32
  9. Mico Sjölund                            2005 LaIF                 5,22
           4,76   4,94   5,22
 10. Artur Anttila                           2005 GIF                  5,07
           5,07   4,50      X
 11. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅs                 5,03
           5,03      X   3,81
 12. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GIF                  5,00
              X   5,00      X
 13. Isac Söderström                         2005 IFÅs                 4,97
              X   4,97   4,67
 14. Ivar Emet                               2005 IFÅs                 4,54
           3,73   4,14   4,54      
 15. Axel Lerbacka                           2005 GIF                  4,50
           4,39   4,32   4,50
 16. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅs                 4,47
           3,76   4,05   4,47
 17. Aaron Ollqvist                          2005 IFÅsarna             4,23
              X   4,23   4,22
 18. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GIF                  4,10
           4,10   3,62      X
     Wilhelm Sandbacka                            IFÅsarna              DNS
      

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Samuel Uusitalo                              IFÅsarna             8,37
  2. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅs                 8,79
  3. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅs                 8,96
  4. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LaIF                 9,77
  5. Anton Ljung                             2002 LaIF                 9,92
  6. Onni Lerbacka                           2003 GIF                  9,98
  7. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GIF                 10,08
  8. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GIF                 10,20

P13 Längd

  1. Samuel Uusitalo                              IFÅsarna             4,54               
          4,41  4,54  4,30
                         
  2. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅs                 4,22               
          4,22  4,18  4,16
                         
  3. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅs                 4,14               
          3,16  3,85  4,14
                         
  4. Anton Ljung                             2002 LaIF                 3,60               
          3,46  3,39  3,60
                         
  5. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LaIF                 3,25               
             X     X  3,25
                         
  6. Onni Lerbacka                           2003 GIF                  3,21               
          2,97  3,21  2,98
                         
  7. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GIF                  3,10               
          3,10  2,91  2,87
                         
  8. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GIF                  3,09               
          3,06  3,09  3,09
                        

P13 Kula

  1. Jonatan Enfors                          2002 IFÅs                10,33
          10,33   9,94  10,20
  2. Anton Rönnqvist                         2002 LaIF                 9,41
           9,09   8,92   9,41
  3. Samuel Uusitalo                              IFÅsarna             9,21
           8,15   8,94   9,21
  4. Vincent Ljung                           2003 LaIF                 7,70
           7,70   7,64   6,91
  5. Anton Ljung                             2002 LaIF                 7,49
           7,43   7,49   6,85
  6. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅs                 7,09
           6,38   7,09      -      
  7. Tobias Wiik                             2003 LaIF                 6,10
           6,10   6,03   5,83
  8. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GIF                  5,90
           5,90   5,87   5,75
  9. Onni Lerbacka                           2003 GIF                  4,98
           4,94   4,80   4,98
 10. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GIF                  4,34
           4,28   4,34   4,32

F7 40 m

  1. Edvina Björk                                 IFÅsarna              8,2
  2. Alva Finnäs                             2008 LaIF                  8,2
  2. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GIF                   8,2
  4. Ellinor Ollqvist                             IFÅsarna              8,3
  5. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna              8,4
  6. Thilde Sundqvist                        2008 LaIF                  8,4
  7. Daniela Lindholm                        2008 GIF                   8,5
  8. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅs                  8,5
  8. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅs                  8,5
 10. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GIF                   8,7
 11. Nelia Östman                                 LarsmoIF              8,9
 12. Elin Österholm                               LarsmoIF              9,0
 13. Nelli Heikkilä                               GamlakIF              9,1
 14. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna              9,2
 15. Nova Sandberg                           2008 LaIF                  9,3
 16. Emilia Granqvist                             LarsmoIF              9,6
 17. Noomi Häggblom                          2009 GIF                   9,9
     Minea Östman                                 LarsmoIF              DNS
     Meja Björk                                   IFÅsarna              DNS
     Isabelle Viitasalo                           IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GIF                   8,2
  2. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅs                  8,5
  3. Nova Sandberg                           2008 LaIF                  9,3
  4. Emilia Granqvist                             LarsmoIF              9,6
     Meja Björk                                   IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna              8,4
  2. Daniela Lindholm                        2008 GIF                   8,5
  3. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅs                  8,5
  4. Elin Österholm                               LarsmoIF              9,0
     Isabelle Viitasalo                           IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Alva Finnäs                             2008 LaIF                  8,2
  2. Thilde Sundqvist                        2008 LaIF                  8,4
  3. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna              9,2
  4. Noomi Häggblom                          2009 GIF                   9,9

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Edvina Björk                                 IFÅsarna              8,2
  2. Ellinor Ollqvist                             IFÅsarna              8,3
  3. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GIF                   8,7
  4. Nelia Östman                                 LarsmoIF              8,9
  5. Nelli Heikkilä                               GamlakIF              9,1
     Minea Östman                                 LarsmoIF              DNS

F7 Boll

  1. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅs                13,38
          13,38
  2. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GIF                 13,28
          13,28
  3. Edvina Björk                                 IFÅsarna            12,08
          12,08
  4. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅs                11,03
          11,03
  5. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GIF                  9,90
           9,90
  6. Julia Lindell                                IFÅsarna             9,84
           9,84
  7. Alva Finnäs                             2008 LaIF                 8,71
           8,71
  8. Thilde Sundqvist                        2008 LaIF                 8,02
           8,02
  9. Ines Kangas                                  IFÅsarna             7,90
           7,90
 10. Elin Österholm                               LarsmoIF             7,82
           7,82
 11. Isabelle Viitasalo                           IFÅsarna             7,78
           7,78
 12. Ellinor Ollqvist                             IFÅsarna             7,32
           7,32
 13. Daniela Lindholm                        2008 GIF                  6,83
           6,83
 14. Emilia Granqvist                             LarsmoIF             6,58
           6,58
 15. Nelia Östman                                 LarsmoIF             5,58
           5,58
 16. Nelli Heikkilä                               GamlakIF             5,08
           5,08
 17. Nova Sandberg                           2008 LaIF                 4,85
           4,85
 18. Noomi Häggblom                          2009 GIF                  4,23
           4,23
     Minea Östman                                 LarsmoIF              DNS
       
     Meja Björk                                   IFÅsarna              DNS
      

F9 40 m

  1. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅs                 7,01
  2. Josefina Kackur                         2006 LaIF                 7,08
  3. Venla Vikström                          2007 LaIF                 7,37
  4. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅs                 7,62
  5. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LaIF                 7,77
  6. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LaIF                 7,88
  7. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅs                 7,96
  8. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅs                 7,97
  9. Emma Wiik                               2006 LaIF                 8,00
 10. Elin Päivärinta                         2006 LaIF                 8,08
 11. Sarah Tissarinen                        2007 GIF                  8,23
 12. Elicia Björkman                         2006 LaIF                 8,32
 13. Tilde Ede´n                             2006 LaIF                 8,42
 14. Elsie Björkfors                              IFÅsarna             8,46
 15. Amanda Holmlund                         2006 IFÅs                 8,74

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅs                 7,62
  2. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LaIF                 7,77
  3. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LaIF                 7,88
  4. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅs                 7,96
  5. Tilde Ede´n                             2006 LaIF                 8,42

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Venla Vikström                          2007 LaIF                 7,37
  2. Sarah Tissarinen                        2007 GIF                  8,23
  3. Elicia Björkman                         2006 LaIF                 8,32
  4. Elsie Björkfors                              IFÅsarna             8,46
  5. Amanda Holmlund                         2006 IFÅs                 8,74

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅs                 7,01
  2. Josefina Kackur                         2006 LaIF                 7,08
  3. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅs                 7,97
  4. Emma Wiik                               2006 LaIF                 8,00
  5. Elin Päivärinta                         2006 LaIF                 8,08

F9 Knattespjut

  1. Elicia Björkman                         2006 LaIF                 9,21
           9,21
  2. Amanda Holmlund                         2006 IFÅs                 7,94
           7,94
  3. Sarah Tissarinen                        2007 GIF                  7,71
           7,71
  4. Emma Wiik                               2006 LaIF                 7,67
           7,67
  5. Tilde Ede´n                             2006 LaIF                 7,57
           7,57
  6. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅs                 7,51
           7,51
  7. Elsie Björkfors                              IFÅsarna             7,06
           7,06
  8. Elin Päivärinta                         2006 LaIF                 6,55
           6,55
  9. Venla Vikström                          2007 LaIF                 5,76
           5,76
 10. Rebecca Sandberg                        2006 LaIF                 5,20
           5,20
 11. Josefina Kackur                         2006 LaIF                 4,68
           4,68
 12. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅs                 3,92
           3,92
 13. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LaIF                 3,68
           3,68
 14. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅs                 3,67
           3,67
     Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅs                  DNS
      

F11 60 m

  1. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GIF                  9,44
  2. Semina Kozic                            2004 LaIF                 9,52
  3. Emma Haglund                            2004 LaIF                 9,74
  4. Vera Ståhlstedt                              IFÅsarna             9,87
  5. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅs                10,02
  6. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅs                10,14
  7. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LaIF                10,19
  8. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LaIF                10,33
  9. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅs                10,34
 10. Wilma Häggblom                          2004 GIF                 10,46
 11. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅs                10,53
 12. Linnea Kackur                           2005 LaIF                10,78
 13. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna            11,18
 14. Sofia Björk                                  GamlakIF            12,29
 15. Vieno Toivanen                               LarsmoIF            13,04
     Daniela Prest                           2005 GIF                   DNS
     Elsa Grannabba                          2004 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vera Ståhlstedt                              IFÅsarna             9,87
  2. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LaIF                10,33
  3. Wilma Häggblom                          2004 GIF                 10,46
  4. Linnea Kackur                           2005 LaIF                10,78
  5. Sofia Björk                                  GamlakIF            12,29
     Elsa Grannabba                          2004 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GIF                  9,44
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅs                10,02
  3. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LaIF                10,19
  4. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅs                10,34
  5. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna            11,18
  6. Vieno Toivanen                               LarsmoIF            13,04

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Semina Kozic                            2004 LaIF                 9,52
  2. Emma Haglund                            2004 LaIF                 9,74
  3. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅs                10,14
  4. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅs                10,53
     Daniela Prest                           2005 GIF                   DNS

F11 Längd

  1. Semina Kozic                            2004 LaIF                 4,14               
          4,14  3,89  3,95     
                               
  2. Emma Haglund                            2004 LaIF                 4,04               
          4,04  3,91  4,02     
                               
  3. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GIF                  3,80               
          3,70  3,66  3,80
                         
  4. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅs                 3,78               
          3,72  3,78  3,70
                         
  5. Vera Ståhlstedt                              IFÅsarna             3,70               
          3,61  3,70  3,54
                         
  6. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅs                 3,66               
          3,66  3,49  3,48
                         
  7. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅs                 3,58               
          3,58  3,52  3,55
                         
  8. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LaIF                 3,55               
          3,55  3,46  3,39
                         
  9. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LaIF                 3,42               
          3,35  3,42  3,31
                         
 10. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅs                 3,39               
          3,39  3,23  3,38
                         
 11. Wilma Häggblom                          2004 GIF                  3,20               
          3,15  3,20  2,98
                         
 12. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅs                 3,13               
          3,13  2,74  3,08
                         
 13. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅs                 3,13               
          2,75  3,07  3,13
                         
 14. Linnea Kackur                           2005 LaIF                 2,96               
          2,75  2,96  2,93
                         
 15. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna             2,89               
          2,85  2,86  2,89
                         
 16. Vieno Toivanen                               LarsmoIF             2,60               
          2,22  2,22  2,60
                         
 17. Sofia Björk                                  GamlakIF             2,56               
          2,25  2,38  2,56
                         
     Daniela Prest                           2005 GIF                   DNS               
       
       
     Elsa Grannabba                          2004 IFÅsarna              DNS               
       
      

F11 Kula

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅs                 8,15
           8,15   7,52   7,80
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅs                 7,30
           7,05   7,30   6,63
  3. Emma Haglund                            2004 LaIF                 6,22
           6,22   5,72   5,63
  4. Semina Kozic                            2004 LaIF                 6,13
           6,13   6,09   5,26
  5. Amanda Parkkinen                        2005 LaIF                 5,39
           5,39   4,75      X
  6. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LaIF                 5,17
           4,28   4,62   5,17
  7. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅs                 5,08
           5,08   4,87   4,69
  8. Linnea Kackur                           2005 LaIF                 4,99
           3,63   4,99      X
  9. Wilma Häggblom                          2004 GIF                  4,84
           4,48   4,48   4,84
 10. Vieno Toivanen                               LarsmoIF             4,55
           4,49   4,55      X
 11. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GIF                  4,52
           4,52   4,36   4,14
 12. Sofia Björk                                  GamlakIF             4,27
           3,91   4,27   4,01
 13. Amanda Grahn                                 IFÅsarna             3,72
           3,72   3,66   3,68
     Daniela Prest                           2005 GIF                   DNS
       
     Elsa Grannabba                          2004 IFÅsarna              DNS
      

F13 60 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Josefine Asplund                        2002 LaIF                 8,96
  2. Linn Skuthälla                               IFÅsarna             9,04
  3. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LaIF                 9,45
  4. Anni Vikström                           2002 LaIF                10,22
  5. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LaIF                10,24
  6. Nora Finholm                            2003 LaIF                10,30

F13 Längd

  1. Linn Skuthälla                               IFÅsarna             3,98               
             X     X  3,98     
                               
  2. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LaIF                 3,80               
          3,60  3,80  3,74  3,74
                               
  3. Nora Finholm                            2003 LaIF                 3,30               
             X  3,30  3,06     
                               
  4. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LaIF                 3,18               
          3,17  3,13  3,18     
                               
  5. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅs                 2,60               
             X     X  2,60     
                              

F13 Kula

  1. Josefin Träisk                          2002 IFÅs                 9,27
           9,27   9,01   8,40
  2. Linn Skuthälla                               IFÅsarna             7,44
           7,44   6,45   7,24
  3. Semra Kozic                             2002 LaIF                 7,33
           6,98   7,33   6,63
  4. Jasmine Vikström                        2002 LaIF                 6,82
           6,34   6,82   6,79
  5. Anni Vikström                           2002 LaIF                 6,31
           6,08   6,31   6,19
  6. Sofia Träisk                            2003 IFÅs                 6,26
           5,78   5,95   6,26
  7. Nora Finholm                            2003 LaIF                 6,08
           6,08   5,96   5,59
  8. Nadja Björkskog                         2003 LaIF                 5,21
           4,99   5,21   4,12

MIXED 7-13  8 x 50 m


  1. IF Åsarna 1                                     1.07,75
        Edvina Björk
        Joar Laakso
        Wilma Nyberg
        Alex Lövsund
        Vera Ståhlstedt

        Lucas Hansén
        Linn Skuthälla
        Samuel Uusitalo

  2. Larsmo IF 1                                     1.10,38
        Thilde Sundqvist
        Vilgot Backlund
        Josefina Kackur
        Måns Finholm
        Semina Kozic
        Sel Ber Dway
        Nadja Björkskog
        Anton Rönnqvist

  3. Larsmo IF 2                                     1.14,66
        Nelia Östman
        Emil Lindgren
        Venla Vikström
        Elias Härmälä
        Emma Haglund
        Mico Sjölund
        Vincent Ljung

  4. IF Åsarna 2                                     1.15,45
        Ellinor Ollqvist
        Christian Lövsund
        Angelina Laurén
        Elias Grannabba
        Charlotta Sandkulla
        Noah Skog
        Sofia Träisk
        Jonatan Enfors

  5. Gamlakarleby IF 1                               1.16,12
        Isabella Flocco
        Sarah Tissarinen
        Noomi Korkatti
        Wilma Häggblom
        Evert Biskop
        Eetu Lämsä
        Jani Mäenpää
        Valter Lerbacka

  6. Gamlakarleby IF 2                               1.27,23
        Tessa Kastrén
        Nelli Heikkilä
        Sofia Björk
        Matias Åberg
        Elias Häggblom
        Anton Furu
        Kasper Biskop
        Onni Lerbacka

Pia Björkqvist