Inloggning

DT 11.6 2013

16.08.2013 kl. 07:07
RESULTAT
DT110613
Nedervetil sportplan
11.6.2013

TULOKSET

M 200 m


                     Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            22,58
  2. Kristoffer Sandell                      1979 IKFalken            23,81
  3. Daniel Envall                           1993 IKFalken            24,25
  4. Markus Brännström                       1976 IFÅsarna            27,67
     Patrik Sandell                          1972 IKFalken              DNF

M 1500 m


  1. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      1995 GamlakIF          4.04,66
  2. Mikkel Knif                             1982 IKFalken          4.20,26
  3. Kevin Sandell                           1998 IKFalken          4.48,25

M Pituus

     Lauri-Matti Patana                      1994 VetU                  DNS               
       
       

P9 60 m

  1. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             9,77
  2. Lukas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna            10,23
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            10,41
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna            10,48
  5. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm       2004 IFÅsarna            10,80
  6. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF            10,92
  7. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            11,12
  8. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna            11,21
  9. Gustaf Storbjörk                             IFÅsarna            11,32
10. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            11,73

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             9,77
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna            10,41
  3. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna            11,12
  4. Anton Forsström                              IFÅsarna            11,21
  5. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            11,73

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,9

  1. Lukas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna            10,23
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna            10,48
  3. Micaelsson Granlund Lucas Vilhelm       2004 IFÅsarna            10,80
  4. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF            10,92
  5. Gustaf Storbjörk                             IFÅsarna            11,32

P9 Kuula

  1. Lukas Hansén                                 IFÅsarna             6,25
           6,25
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             6,22
           6,22
  3. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna             5,53
           5,53   5,36
  4. David Wikman                            2004 IKFalken             5,53
           5,53   5,04
  5. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             4,76
           4,76
  6. Aron Skog                               2005 IFÅsarna             3,90
           3,90

P11 60 m

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              9,08
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             9,52
  3. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              9,63
  4. Jonatan Enfors                               IFÅsarna            10,05
  5. Oscar Byström                           2002 IFÅsarna            10,33
  6. Onni Lerbacka                                GamlakIF            10,34
  7. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            10,58
  8. Viktor Timmerbacka                      2003 IFÅsarna            10,93
  9. Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna            11,04

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott              9,08
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna             9,52
  3. Jonatan Enfors                               IFÅsarna            10,05
  4. Oscar Byström                           2002 IFÅsarna            10,33
  5. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            10,58

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott              9,63
  2. Onni Lerbacka                                GamlakIF            10,34
  3. Viktor Timmerbacka                      2003 IFÅsarna            10,93
  4. Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna            11,04

P11 Pituus

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott               420               
          4,20
             
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna              397               
          3,97
             
  3. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott               395               
          3,95
             
  4. Ludwig Storbjörk                             IFÅsarna              358               
          3,58
             
  5. Jonatan Enfors                               IFÅsarna              334               
          3,34
             
  6. Onni Lerbacka                                GamlakIF              320               
          3,20
             
  7. Viktor Timmerbacka                      2003 IFÅsarna              315               
          3,15
             
  8. Oscar Byström                           2002 IFÅsarna              304               
          3,04
             
  9. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF              281               
          2,81
             
10. Mathias Koivusalo                       2003 IFÅsarna              280               
          2,80
             

P13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna            12,04
  2. Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna            13,24
  3. Kevin Nykänen                           2001 IFÅsarna            13,57

P13 Kuula

  1. Linus Selkälä                           2000 IFÅsarna             9,73
           9,73
  2. Adam Wikman                             2001 IKFalken             6,79
           6,79
  3. Kevin Nykänen                           2001 IFÅsarna             6,47
           6,47

P15 Pituus

  1. Rasmus Envall                           1999 IKFalken             5,11 +0,6          
          5,11
             
  2. Ville Sjölind                           1998 IFÅsarna             4,81  0,0          
          4,81
             
  3. Markus Storbacka                        1999 IFÅsarna             4,69 +0,1          
          4,69
             
  4. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             4,38  0,0          
          4,38
             
  5. Adam Wikman                             2001 IKFalken             4,31 +1,2          
          4,31
             
  6. Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,28 +0,3          
          4,28
             
  7. Axel Vidjeskog                          2001 IFÅsarna             3,83  0,0          
          3,83
             

M17 300 m


  1. Iiro Penttilä                           1996 GamlakIF            39,62
  2. Daniel Storrank                              IFÅsarna            40,54
  3. Hannes Borgmästars                      1998 IKFalken            42,35
     Benjamin Fridlund                       1996 IFNykn                DNS
     Jonatan Järn                            1998 IKFalken              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Al-Jubouri Mustafa                      1994 GamlakIF            40,81

M17 Kuula

  1. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            12,98
          12,98
     Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna               NM
       

M19 200 m


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Jonatan Järn                            1998 IKFalken            24,39
  2. Iiro Penttilä                           1996 GamlakIF            25,12
  3. Al-Jubouri Mustafa                      1994 GamlakIF            25,94

N 200 m


                     Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Jonna Skrifvars                         1991 IFNykn              25,72
  2. Marlene Joskitt                         1993 IKFalken            31,17

N 1500 m


  1. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna          4.50,90
  2. Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa            4.52,73
  3. Lilian Hellström                        1992 IFLänken          4.58,82
  4. Jessica Åström                          1993 IKFalken          5.04,15
  5. Kirsi Kotkamaa                          1972 SievSi            5.16,71
  6. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      1991 KälvTa            5.18,45
  7. Mari Bergdahl                           1983 KälvTa            5.19,07
     Ina Djupsund                            1996 IKFalken              DNS

N Pituus

  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna             5,46 +0,4          
          5,46
             
  2. Roosa Määttälä                          1997 KokkVei              5,43 +1,6          
          5,43
             
  3. Heidi Sandkulla                         1994 IFÅsarna             4,27 +1,0          
          4,27
             

T9 60 m

  1. Lisa Sundqvist                          2004 IFNykn              10,14
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            10,30
  3. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             10,46
  4. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna            10,73
  5. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            11,42
  5. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna            11,42
  7. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            11,46
  8. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            11,56
  9. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna            12,01
10. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            12,09
11. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            12,10
12. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            12,34

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Lisa Sundqvist                          2004 IFNykn              10,14
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            10,30
  3. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna            11,42
  3. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna            11,42
  5. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna            11,56
  6. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna            12,10

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott             10,46
  2. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna            10,73
  3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna            11,46
  4. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna            12,01
  5. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            12,09
  6. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna            12,34

T9 Kuula

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             5,75
           5,75
  2. Marika Spik                             2004 IFÅsarna             5,62
           5,62
  3. Micaelsdotter Granlund Vivi Johanna     2004 IFÅsarna             5,15
           5,15
  4. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             4,95
           4,95
  5. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             4,09
           4,09
  6. Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott              4,07
           4,07
  7. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             3,87
           3,87
  8. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,54
           3,54
  9. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             3,15
           3,15
10. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,04
           3,04
11. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             2,84
           2,84

T11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken             9,61
  2. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna             9,85
  3. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott              9,93
  4. Amanda Hansén                                IFÅsarna            10,34
  5. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            10,41
  6. Ida Lillsund                            2003 IFÅsarna            10,68
     Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         2003 IKFalken              396               
          3,96
             
  2. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna              383               
          3,83
             
  3. Matilda Nyman                           2002 IFDrott               353               
          3,53
             
  4. Amanda Hansén                                IFÅsarna              327               
          3,27
             
  5. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna              316               
          3,16
             
     Wilma Ljung                             2002 LarsmoIF              DNS               
       
       

T13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn              11,42
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            11,60
  3. Antonia Svenlin                              IFÅsarna            12,16
  4. Anna Lillsund                           2001 IFÅsarna            13,37
     Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Tiina Puranen                           2000 IFDrott                DQ

T13 Kuula

  1. Emma Lindström                          2000 IFÅsarna             9,33
           9,33
  2. Amanda Koivusalo                        2000 IFÅsarna             8,57
           8,57
  3. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott              8,34
           8,34
  4. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             7,71
           7,71
  5. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn               7,53
           7,53
  6. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna             6,99
           6,99
  7. Tiina Puranen                           2000 IFDrott              6,53
           6,53

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: +2,4

  1. Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna            14,23
  2. Linnèa Nyman                            1999 IFDrott             14,96
  3. Rebecka Bergdal                         1999 IFÅsarna            15,63

T15 Pituus

  1. Nathalie Westman                        1998 GamlakIF             4,56 +2,7  4,53 +1,6
          4,56
             
  2. Wilma Möller                            1998 GamlakIF             4,45  0,0          
          4,45
             
  3. Ida Storbjörk                           1998 IFÅsarna             4,18 +1,7          
          4,18
             
  4. Rebecka Bergdal                         1999 IFÅsarna             4,15 +1,8          
          4,15
             
  5. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna             4,13 +1,6          
          4,13
             
  6. Linnèa Nyman                            1999 IFDrott              3,97 +2,4  3,93 +1,7
          3,97
             

N17 300 m


  1. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott             44,39
  2. Jessica Andersson                       1997 IFDrott             45,88
  3. Corinne Kronqvist                       1996 IFDrott             46,27
  4. Natalija Nylund                         1997 IFDrott             46,62

N17 Kuula

  1. Sara Dahlström                          1997 IFNykn              11,91
          11,91

N19 200 m


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Mette Paavolainen                       1994 IKFalken            25,89
  2. Emilia Borgmästars                      1994 IKFalken            26,16
  3. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            26,67
  4. Amanda Sjölund                          1996 LarsmoIF            27,17
  5. Noora Määttälä                          1995 KokkVei             27,23
  6. Madelene Sandkulla                      1997 IFÅsarna            29,32

N19 Korkeus

     Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott               DNS