Inloggning

DM 17/19 31.7-1.8 2013

16.08.2013 kl. 07:10
RESULTAT
ÖIDM 17/19 år
Nedervetil Sportplan
31.07.2013-01.08.2013

TULOKSET

H17 300 m


  1. Benjamin Fridlund                       1996 IFNykn              36,61
  2. Philip Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF            36,91
  3. Benjamin Backman                        1996 IFFemman            38,00
  4. Simon Holmberg                          1996 IFFemman            38,32
  5. Alex Rauhala                            1997 VasaIS              38,74
  6. Iiro Penttilä                           1996 GamlakIF            39,94

H17 Höjd

  1. Jonathan Söderback                      1998 IFKraft               161
         145 150 155 158 161 163   
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX   

H17 Längd

  1. Benjamin Backman                        1996 IFFemman             6,35 -0,3          
          5,74  5,89     -  6,35  6,17     -
          +1,0  +0,5        -0,3  -0,3     
  2. Kristian Bäck                           1996 VasaIS               6,27  0,0          
             -     -  5,91  6,27  6,23     -
                       0,0   0,0  -0,4     

H17 Diskus

  1. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            39,81
          37,51  39,81      X      X      X  38,41
  2. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna            31,90
          31,90      X      X  29,81      X      -

H17 Slägga

  1. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna            64,82
              X  63,37  64,82  63,84      X  57,45
  2. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            46,83
          45,48      X  46,36  46,19  44,03  46,83
  3. Victor Hongell                          1999 IFÅsarna            40,59
              X      X      X  38,33      X  40,59

H19 200 m


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Rickard Nylund                          1994 LarsmoIF            23,09
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Viljami Parpala                         1996 VetU                23,60
     Kristian Bäck                           1996 VasaIS              23,44
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KälvTa              23,12
     Fredrik Mitts                           1987 IFKraft             22,95
 

H19 800 m


  1. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      1995 GamlakIF          1.59,78
  2. Niclas Portin                           1994 IFNykn            2.00,84
  3. Joni Virkkala                           1995 GamlakIF          2.01,02
  4. Jonas Ingo                              1995 VasaIS            2.07,88
  5. Gustav Gullholm                         1995 IKFalken          2.08,88
  6. Anders Öst                              1995 LarsmoIF          2.09,49
  7. Christoffer Melin                       1995 IKFalken          2.09,67
  8. Al-Jubouri Mustafa                      1994 GamlakIF          2.10,96
  9. Juuso Hollanti                          1995 GamlakIF          2.11,44
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jesper Bengs                            1996 IFFemman          2.01,01

H19 Längd

  1. Rickard Nylund                          1994 LarsmoIF             5,33 +0,9          
          5,33
          +0.9

H19 Diskus

  1. Edward Knutar                           1995 IKFalken            32,88
          32,88      X  29,25      X      X      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KälvTa              40,16
          37,60  39,98      X      X      X  40,16

H19 Slägga

  1. Edward Knutar                           1995 IKFalken            38,48
              X  37,93  38,12  38,48      X      -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Simon Solvin                            1993 IKFalken            51,23
          49,83  49,80  49,53      X      X  51,23

D17 300 m

  1. Felicia Åbacka                          1997 IFFyren             41,42
  2. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott             42,81
  3. Amanda Sjölund                          1996 LarsmoIF            43,53
  4. Amanda Karlsson                         1996 IFFyren             43,80
  5. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            43,95
  6. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF            44,63
  7. Jessica Andersson                       1997 IFDrott             44,64
  8. Corinne Kronqvist                       1996 IFDrott             45,37
  9. Julia Sydholm                           1996 IFKraft             45,45
10. Elisa Jalakas                           1996 GamlakIF            46,10
11. Amanda Parkkinen                        1998 IFDrott             47,83
     Frida Storgeust                         1997 IFKraft               DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juulia Varpaluoma                       1998 KokkTU              42,07

Erä 1               

  1. Felicia Åbacka                          1997 IFFyren             41,42
  2. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott             42,81
  3. Amanda Sjölund                          1996 LarsmoIF            43,53
  4. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            43,95
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juulia Varpaluoma                       1998 KokkTU              42,07

Erä 2               

  1. Amanda Karlsson                         1996 IFFyren             43,80
  2. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF            44,63
  3. Jessica Andersson                       1997 IFDrott             44,64
  4. Julia Sydholm                           1996 IFKraft             45,45

Erä 3               

  1. Corinne Kronqvist                       1996 IFDrott             45,37
  2. Elisa Jalakas                           1996 GamlakIF            46,10
  3. Amanda Parkkinen                        1998 IFDrott             47,83
     Frida Storgeust                         1997 IFKraft               DNS

D17 3000 m


  1. Vera Rauhala                            1997 VasaIS           11.17,04
  2. Hanna Westerlund                        1997 IFDrott          11.49,01
  3. Natalija Nylund                         1997 IFDrott          12.38,42
  4. Sofia Westerlund                        1999 IKFalken         13.16,88

D17 100 m h


                     Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF            16,38
  2. Julia Sydholm                           1996 IFKraft             16,53
  3. Emma Sundvik                            1997 LarsmoIF            16,91
  4. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott             17,33
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juulia Ojala                            1996 LappVei             15,89

D17 Stav

  1. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF              345
         300 320 335 345 351   
           O   O  XO XXO XXX   
  2. Ellinor Kronholm                        1997 IFFemman              320
         300 320 335
           O  XO XXX
  3. Jonna Mäkitalo                          1997 IKFalken              260
         210 220 230 240 250 260 270
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Amanda Parkkinen                        1998 IFDrott               230
         200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O   O XXX

D17 Längd

  1. Amanda Sjölund                          1996 LarsmoIF             5,24  0,0          
             X  5,10  5,24     X     X     X
                +0,7   0,0                 
  2. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna             5,12  0,0          
          5,04  4,95  4,98  5,12  4,87  5,03
          +0,2  +0,2  +0,4   0,0   0,0   0,0
  3. Fanny Kaitfors                          1999 IFDrott              4,88  0,0          
          4,73  4,66  4,83  4,51     X  4,88
          +0,6  -0,3  +0,1   0,0         0,0
  4. Emma Sundvik                            1997 LarsmoIF             4,74  0,0          
             X  4,65  4,74  4,51  4,51  4,38
                +0,2   0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0
  5. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott              4,54 -0,2          
          4,32  4,52  4,39  4,44  4,54     X
           0,0   0,0   0,0  +0,1  -0,2     
  6. Frida Storgeust                         1997 IFKraft              3,84  0,0          
          3,61  3,68  3,84  0,38  3,83  3,64
          +0,9   0,0   0,0   0,0  -0,6   0,0
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juulia Ojala                            1996 LappVei              5,29  0,0          
          5,16  4,98  5,17  5,03  5,02  5,29
           0,0  +0,5   0,0  +0,1   0,0   0.0

D17 Diskus

  1. Desiré Rönngren                         1996 IFLänken            28,73
          25,66  27,27  27,08  28,73  28,40  27,00
  2. Sarah Nygårds                           1997 IFKraft             28,10
          25,81      X  27,06  28,10  26,40  26,06
  3. Emma Snellman                           1997 VasaIS              22,86
          19,65      X  22,86      X  21,45  20,78
  4. Johanna Isomäki                         1997 LarsmoIF            19,71
          19,14      X  19,71      X      X  19,28

D17 Slägga

  1. Madelene Sandkulla                      1997 IFÅsarna            48,24
              X      X      X  47,50  48,24      X
  2. Desiré Rönngren                         1996 IFLänken            45,21
              X  42,94  45,21      X      X      X

D19 200 m


                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Mette Paavolainen                       1994 IKFalken            25,56
     Emilia Borgmästars                      1994 IKFalken               DQ

D19 800 m


  1. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna          2.21,69
  2. Maja Muukkonen                          1994 IKFalken          2.32,24
     Cecilia Långnabba                       1991 IKFalken              DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa            2.20,78
     Eija Kellokoski-Kari                    1973 VetU              2.22,59

D19 Längd

  1. Elin Pajunen                            1995 IFÅsarna             4,79 +0,8          
          4,79     X  4,77  4,72     X  4,73
          +0,8        -0,1   0,0         0.0

D19 Diskus

  1. Isabelle Nygårds                        1994 IFKraft             42,76
              X  41,90  42,60      X  42,76      X
  2. Emma Rintamäki                          1994 IFFemman            40,04
          40,04      X      X      X  38,05  38,49
  3. Jennifer Söderlund                      1994 MalaxIF             35,93
          33,88  35,93      X  32,66  32,98  34,64

D19 Slägga

  1. Heidi Sandkulla                         1994 IFÅsarna            47,88
          47,19      X      X      X  47,88      X
  2. Jennifer Söderlund                      1994 MalaxIF             36,90
          33,82  34,23  36,90      X  33,96      -
  3. Emma Rintamäki                          1994 IFFemman            36,52
              X      X  36,17  36,52  36,13  35,23

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

ÖIDM 17/19 år
Nedervetil Sportplan
31.07.2013-01.08.2013

TULOKSET

M Seiväs

  1. Christian Westö                         1979 IFFemman              475
         460 475 501   
          XO   O XXX   

H17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Benjamin Fridlund                       1996 IFNykn              11,26
  2. Benjamin Backman                        1996 IFFemman            11,52
  3. Philip Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF            11,86
  4. Torgny Backman                          1996 IFKraft             12,18
  5. Otto Nylund                             1997 VasaIS              12,20

H17 800 m


  1. Alex Rauhala                            1997 VasaIS            2.03,22
  2. Philip Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF          2.07,98
  3. Fredrik Forsell                         1997 IKFalken          2.09,82
  4. Iiro Penttilä                           1996 GamlakIF          2.10,04
  5. William Sundqvist                       1998 IKFalken          2.19,37

H17 Stav

  1. Axel Aurén                              1999 IFÅsarna              210
         180 190 200 210 220
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo                250
         220 230 240 250 260   
           O   O   O   O XXX   
     Jesse Salmi                             1998 VaasVa                420
         400 420 440
          XO  XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jere Salmi                              2000 VaasVa                280
         250 260 270 280 290   
          XO   O   O XXO XXX   

H17 Tresteg

  1. Benjamin Backman                        1996 IFFemman            11,63 +1,0           
         11,18 11,49 11,63     -     -     -
          +2,5  +1,5  +1,0                 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Sjölind                          1985 IFÅsarna            15,04 +0,5           
         14,44 14,82     X 14,92 15,04 14,97
          +3,0  +2,0        +1,0  +0,5  +1,0
     Emil Storlund                           1991 IFVom               14,18 +1,0           
         13,52     X 13,78 13,86 14,18     X
          +2,0        +0,5  +1,0  +1,0     

H17 Kula

  1. Torgny Backman                          1996 IFKraft             13,78
              X  12,47      X  12,81  13,78  13,11
  2. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            13,29
          12,03  12,93  12,38  12,66  12,47  13,29
  3. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna            11,28
              X      X      X  10,98  11,28  11,07
  4. Thomas Parviainen                            IFÅsarna            11,25
          10,12  10,67  10,48  10,35      X  11,25

H17 Spjut

  1. Juho Lammi                              1997 GamlakIF            59,78
          50,55  59,78  56,36  56,66  57,44  51,04
  2. Jonas Solvin                            1997 IKFalken            44,03
              X  44,03      X  38,15      X      X
  3. Thomas Parviainen                            IFÅsarna            39,94
          30,79  39,94  31,05  37,15  38,77  35,08
  4. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna            39,05
              X      X  39,05  38,13  38,58  38,84
  5. Aleksi Viljanen                         1996 GamlakIF            33,84
          32,15  33,84  31,52      X  33,73  32,68

H19 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,1

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Viljami Parpala                         1996 VetU                11,50

H19 400 m


  1. Joni Virkkala                           1995 GamlakIF            54,02
  2. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      1995 GamlakIF            54,79
  3. Al-Jubouri Mustafa                      1994 GamlakIF            58,77

H19 1500 m


  1. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      1995 GamlakIF          4.15,96
  2. Al-Jubouri Mustafa                      1994 GamlakIF          4.39,83
  3. Juuso Hollanti                          1995 GamlakIF          4.41,04
     Jesper Bengs                            1996 IFFemman              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikkel Knif                             1982 IKFalken          4.19,03
     Jan Backlund                            1975 GamlakIF          4.21,11

H19 Stav

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Christian Westö                         1979 IFFemman              475
         460 475 501   
          XO   O XXX   
     Victor Westö                            1991 LarsmoIF              460
         440 460 475   
           O   O XXX   

H19 Kula

  1. Adam Rönnqvist                          1995 LarsmoIF            13,00
          11,63  12,08  12,98      X      X  13,00
  2. Edward Knutar                           1995 IKFalken            11,18
          11,18      X      X      -      -      -

H19 Spjut

  1. Edward Knutar                           1995 IKFalken            50,02
          48,08  49,62  49,13  46,68  50,02      X

M22 Moukari

  1. Simon Solvin                            1993 IKFalken            51,23
          49,83  49,80  49,53      X      X  51,23

D17 100 m                           Final


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Felicia Åbacka                          1997 IFFyren             12,64
  2. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF            12,90
  3. Kadi Lindman                            1996 VasaIS              13,10
  4. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            13,32
  5. Amanda Karlsson                         1996 IFFyren             13,47
  6. Jessica Andersson                       1997 IFDrott             13,48
  7. Corinne Kronqvist                       1996 IFDrott             13,64
  8. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott             13,68

D17 100 m                           Försök

  1. Felicia Åbacka                          1997 IFFyren             12,79Q
  2. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF            12,99Q
  3. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            13,11Q
  4. Kadi Lindman                            1996 VasaIS              13,12Q
  5. Jessica Andersson                       1997 IFDrott             13,47Q
  6. Corinne Kronqvist                       1996 IFDrott             13,55Q
  7. Amanda Karlsson                         1996 IFFyren             13,57q
  8. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott             13,60q
  9. Elisa Jalakas                           1996 GamlakIF            14,12
10. Daniella Lassas                         1997 IFFyren             14,92

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Felicia Åbacka                          1997 IFFyren             12,79Q
  2. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF            12,99Q
  3. Kadi Lindman                            1996 VasaIS              13,12Q
  4. Amanda Karlsson                         1996 IFFyren             13,57q
  5. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott             13,60q

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            13,11Q
  2. Jessica Andersson                       1997 IFDrott             13,47Q
  3. Corinne Kronqvist                       1996 IFDrott             13,55Q
  4. Elisa Jalakas                           1996 GamlakIF            14,12
  5. Daniella Lassas                         1997 IFFyren             14,92

D17 800 m


  1. Vera Rauhala                            1997 VasaIS            2.26,72
  2. Rebecca Paxal                           1997 VasaIS            2.28,96
  3. Natalija Nylund                         1997 IFDrott           2.44,07
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU             2.26,88

D17 300 m h


  1. Julia Sydholm                           1996 IFKraft             49,36
  2. Hanna Westerlund                        1997 IFDrott             56,30

D17 Höjd

  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna              150
         140 145 150 153   
           O   O  XO XXX   
  2. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott               145
         140 145 150
           O XXO XXX
  2. Fanny Kaitfors                          1999 IFDrott               145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O XXO XXX
     Jonna Mäkitalo                          1997 IKFalken              DNS
       
       

D17 Tresteg

  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            11,97 +2,5           
         11,97     -     -     -     -     -
          +2,5                             
  2. Fanny Kaitfors                          1999 IFDrott             10,16 +1,5           
          9,88  9,98  9,98  9,72 10,16  9,98
          +1,5  +1,5   0,0  +1,5  +1,5  +1.5

D17 Kula

  1. Kadi Lindman                            1996 VasaIS              12,35
          12,35  11,87  11,96  11,47      X      X
  2. Sara Dahlström                          1997 IFNykn              11,97
          10,92  11,58  11,18  11,41  11,41  11,97
  3. Jenny Wiklund                           1996 IFFemman            10,99
          10,99      X      X      X      X      X
  4. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF            10,14
          10,03   9,98      X      X  10,14  10,02
  5. Johanna Isomäki                         1997 LarsmoIF            10,04
           8,87   7,62   8,97  10,04   8,90   9,21
  6. Desiré Rönngren                         1996 IFLänken             9,41
           9,41   9,31   9,33      X      X      X
  7. Mia Österback                           1996 IFDrott              8,92
              X   8,54   7,95   8,17   8,92      X
  8. Hanna Westerlund                        1997 IFDrott              8,74
           7,50   8,11   7,65   8,74   8,04   8,15

D17 Spjut

  1. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF            40,28
          39,42  35,24  38,93  37,51  35,94  40,28
  2. Jenny Wiklund                           1996 IFFemman            34,72
          34,72  34,23  33,55      X      X      X
  3. Desiré Rönngren                         1996 IFLänken            30,58
          27,09      X  27,32  26,90  29,18  30,58
  4. Hanna Westerlund                        1997 IFDrott             28,85
          28,19  25,61  27,48  28,85  28,23  22,87
  5. Emma Snellman                           1997 VasaIS              27,54
              X  23,78  24,16  26,73  27,54      X

D19 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Anna Julin                              1994 IFNykn              12,61
  2. Malin Gullström                         1995 IFKraft             13,74

D19 400 m


  1. Emilia Borgmästars                      1994 IKFalken            57,15
  2. Mette Paavolainen                       1994 IKFalken            57,29
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jeanine Nygård                          1991 IFDrott             57,37

D19 1500 m


  1. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna          4.53,87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Päivi Knutar                            1976 KälvTa            4.53,69
     Eija Kellokoski-Kari                    1973 VetU              4.52,62

D19 Höjd

  1. Elin Pajunen                            1995 IFÅsarna              170
         153 156 160 165 170 173
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Maja Muukkonen                          1994 IKFalken              145
         140 145 150
         XXO  XO XXX

D19 Tresteg

  1. Paulina Grön                            1995 IKFalken             9,22 +2,5   9,09 +0,5
          9,22  9,03     -  9,06  9,09  8,78
          +2,5  +1,5        +1,0  +0,5  +1.5

D19 Kula

  1. Jennifer Söderlund                      1994 MalaxIF              9,53
           8,73   8,82   9,33   9,40   8,79   9,53
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Rintamäki                          1994 IFFemman            10,15
           9,89   9,93  10,15      X      X      X

D19 Spjut

  1. Jessica Hinkka                          1994 IKFalken            34,04
          32,09  32,08  33,36  31,59  32,03  34,04
  2. Emma Rintamäki                          1994 IFFemman            33,62
          32,03  32,41  30,56  33,61  32,74  33,62
  3. Paulina Grön                            1995 IKFalken            19,60
          17,75      X  19,60  18,05  18,18  17,06


 

Pia Björkqvist

TIDSSCHEMA FÖR DM 17/19 år

DM 31.7 och 1.8 2013Läs mera »
21.07.2013 kl. 18:32

DM 17/19 år, 31.7 - 1.8

På Nedervetil idrottsplan 31.7 och 1.8, kl 18.30, Anmälan senast 24.7Läs mera »
04.06.2013 kl. 17:18